United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:54:03,71
26049Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / oslo sportslager
NOR00:55:05,63+00:01:01,92
36055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NOR00:58:04,26+00:04:00,55
46027Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:58:13,06+00:04:09,35
56008Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:44,18+00:05:40,47
66001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:00:21,74+00:06:18,03
76024Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:00:27,88+00:06:24,17
86054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NOR01:00:36,98+00:06:33,27
96050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:02:48,56+00:08:44,85
106014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:02:49,26+00:08:45,55
116023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
01:02:57,68+00:08:53,97
126017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:53,05+00:09:49,34
136057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:13,21+00:10:09,50
146040Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
156016Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:09:27,37+00:15:23,66
166046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
01:09:31,82+00:15:28,11
176045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:11:19,02+00:17:15,31
186004Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:11:33,69+00:17:29,98
196025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR01:12:03,40+00:17:59,69
206002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:12:22,41+00:18:18,70
216000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE01:13:14,07+00:19:10,36
226028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR01:13:58,61+00:19:54,90
236034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:16:00,37+00:21:56,66
246053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:18:17,99+00:24:14,28
256058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:20:31,30+00:26:27,59
266003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:20:49,38+00:26:45,67
276041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:29:26,08+00:35:22,37
286043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:29:40,48+00:35:36,77
6030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNF
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
6048Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNF
6044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNF
6021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNF
6042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6052Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6029Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Soon Sports
NORDNS
6009Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
6031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NORDNS
6010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
6071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6019Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6032Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6078Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6051MICHELE DE PAOLI
Lørenskog CK / MULBIL
ITADNS
6005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NORDNS
6012Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Pål Tangen
Asker CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORDNS
6035Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6036Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6033Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
6022Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6006Ståle Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6026Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries II
NORDNS
6007Torleif Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
DNS
6065Yngvar Stenersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6039Øystein Hansen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel / Team united bakeries 2
NORDNS
6018Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil