United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:56:01,26
25000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:57:26,43+00:01:25,17
35036Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:58:11,75+00:02:10,49
45021Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NOR00:58:56,30+00:02:55,04
55001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:59:56,65+00:03:55,39
65024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR01:00:31,26+00:04:30,00
75004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:05,47+00:05:04,21
85034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR01:02:08,20+00:06:06,94
95023Thomas Andre Nielsen
Ullensaker CK / Blodsmak SK
01:02:43,62+00:06:42,36
105040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:03:54,01+00:07:52,75
115035Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR01:05:15,32+00:09:14,06
125006Ole Martin Bakken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:05:17,15+00:09:15,89
135018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:05:31,49+00:09:30,23
145030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NOR01:05:37,55+00:09:36,29
155037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR01:06:37,60+00:10:36,34
165015Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:07:41,30+00:11:40,04
175038Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN01:07:58,23+00:11:56,97
185008Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR01:08:40,34+00:12:39,08
195028André Fjeldhammer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:09:59,42+00:13:58,16
205027Rune Gustav Nordgård
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:10:09,79+00:14:08,53
215012Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:10:39,16+00:14:37,90
225031Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NOR01:10:44,52+00:14:43,26
235016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:11:50,77+00:15:49,51
245029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR01:12:04,88+00:16:03,62
255009Vegard Østhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel
01:13:45,46+00:17:44,20
265041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
01:13:56,75+00:17:55,49
275039Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NOR01:14:45,78+00:18:44,52
285033Morten Nasvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:16:38,08+00:20:36,82
295011Øystein Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:18:08,00+00:22:06,74
305019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
01:23:50,90+00:27:49,64
315025tom-viggo vårdal
Moss CK / Team Spirit
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
325032Chul Christian Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Marerittet Sykkelklubb
01:42:24,00+00:46:22,74
5010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
5005Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
5022Per Harald Buhs
Hurum CK
NORDNF
5007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
DNS
5054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jarle Lervik
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NORDNS
5073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NORDNS
5026Robert Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORDNS
5013Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5072Thomas Bjerke
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
5014Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
Meld feil