United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11623Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:35:14,97
21620Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK / Merida
NOR00:36:00,92+00:00:45,95
31631Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NOR00:36:50,71+00:01:35,74
41614Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK / Team Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:37:29,37+00:02:14,40
51603Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:38:19,43+00:03:04,46
61609Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:38:46,76+00:03:31,79
71607Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:38:48,92+00:03:33,95
81628Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:40:08,39+00:04:53,42
91622Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:40:42,10+00:05:27,13
101630martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:41:09,36+00:05:54,39
111600Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:14,22+00:05:59,25
121629Daniel Ekløf
Nesodden SK
NOR00:41:15,40+00:06:00,43
131617Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:41:45,87+00:06:30,90
141605Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:41:49,33+00:06:34,36
151616Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:42:02,86+00:06:47,89
161618Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:42:34,28+00:07:19,31
171615Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:43:19,81+00:08:04,84
181608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
00:44:24,83+00:09:09,86
191621Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
00:45:25,90+00:10:10,93
201624Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:46:52,41+00:11:37,44
211632Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:56:43,16+00:21:28,19
221619Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:56:52,08+00:21:37,11
231611Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR01:06:46,79+00:31:31,82
1606Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
DNF
1626Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
1635Andreas Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1601Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1613Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1602Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1627Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1604Lars Blekastad Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1612Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1610Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
DNS
1625Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida
NORDNS
Meld feil