United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:22:02,73
21411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:13,59+00:00:10,86
31424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:22:36,30+00:00:33,57
41403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:23:24,52+00:01:21,79
51407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:30,02+00:01:27,29
61400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:58,01+00:01:55,28
71418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
00:24:29,97+00:02:27,24
71435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:29,97+00:02:27,24
91423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:38,00+00:02:35,27
101437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR00:24:55,11+00:02:52,38
111438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:24:57,71+00:02:54,98
121412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:04,67+00:04:01,94
131402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:55,77+00:04:53,04
141416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:27:46,70+00:05:43,97
151405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:52,27+00:05:49,54
161422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:28:30,17+00:06:27,44
171434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:28:35,36+00:06:32,63
181436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:48,44+00:06:45,71
191426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:29:12,96+00:07:10,23
201429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:29:45,18+00:07:42,45
211433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:30:11,42+00:08:08,69
221432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:30:13,77+00:08:11,04
231421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:30:21,81+00:08:19,08
241431Jens Otto Børresen
Moss CK
00:33:24,81+00:11:22,08
251409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:34:12,16+00:12:09,43
261427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
00:35:52,61+00:13:49,88
271428Stian Adrian Bjørnstad
Saltnes Sportsklubb
NOR00:37:53,08+00:15:50,35
281430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:39:46,37+00:17:43,64
1406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NORDNF
1439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNF
1440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORDNS
1404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
DNS
1420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORDNS
1401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil