United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:08:08,02
21004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:11,32+00:00:03,30
31007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:13,09+00:00:05,07
41009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:32,17+00:00:24,15
51036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:38,51+00:00:30,49
61000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:08:43,51+00:00:35,49
71032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:08:55,57+00:00:47,55
81005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
00:08:58,64+00:00:50,62
91037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:09:31,77+00:01:23,75
101030Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR00:09:31,88+00:01:23,86
111051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:09:38,37+00:01:30,35
121034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:41,36+00:01:33,34
131035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:09:42,55+00:01:34,53
141044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR00:09:46,89+00:01:38,87
151019Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
00:09:48,29+00:01:40,27
161003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
00:09:52,63+00:01:44,61
171023Magnus Bakken
Follo SK
00:09:57,35+00:01:49,33
181002Herman Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:08,64+00:02:00,62
191001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:08,73+00:02:00,71
201038Christian Pettersen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
00:10:12,66+00:02:04,64
211048Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:10:26,15+00:02:18,13
221012Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:10:35,16+00:02:27,14
231043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:36,88+00:02:28,86
241041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
00:10:47,92+00:02:39,90
251018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
00:11:13,67+00:03:05,65
261049Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:17,51+00:03:09,49
271031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:11:55,18+00:03:47,16
281046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
00:11:57,09+00:03:49,07
291021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:57,62+00:03:49,60
301047Henrik Østby
Nesodden SK
00:12:14,30+00:04:06,28
311029Elias Nordbø
Soon CK
00:12:29,41+00:04:21,39
321040Markus Schrøder
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:12:39,47+00:04:31,45
331017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:12:42,25+00:04:34,23
341050Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:58,54+00:04:50,52
351026Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
00:13:01,10+00:04:53,08
361020Johannes Hansen
Follo SK
00:13:38,21+00:05:30,19
371045alexander larsen nesdal
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:13:42,53+00:05:34,51
381042Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:07,60+00:05:59,58
391024Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NOR00:14:25,13+00:06:17,11
401025Marius Hole
Follo SK
00:15:14,38+00:07:06,36
411039Sander Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
00:20:15,81+00:12:07,79
421028Solan Osenbroch
Follo SK
00:20:32,83+00:12:24,81
431052Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:25,03+00:16:17,01
1054Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens idrettsforening
DNS
1006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
DNS
1010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1008Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1015Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12år
NORDNS
1022Kaspar Kalvøy
Follo SK
DNS
1013Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1016Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Team Paulsen
BLMDNS
1027Sebastian Østerås
Follo SK
DNS
1014Simen Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1011Victor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1058William Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil