United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:04:02,30
18000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:55,16
18035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
00:04:29,62
18032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
00:03:46,43
18001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:29,35
18019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:03:55,25
18002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:28,70
18033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:21,16
18038Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:33,58
18021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NOR00:05:20,42
18022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR00:04:30,33
18034ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:00,00
18003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
00:04:28,28
18004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:58,30
18005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:58,61
18043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:04:06,77
18016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:02:35,88
18037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
00:05:14,95
18023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:02:45,29
18009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:55,51
18024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:05:14,60
18010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:17,50
18044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
00:04:52,93
18012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:50,23
18014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:04,46
18041oskar waagan
Moss CK
00:11:50,45
18039Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:06:53,43
18042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:03:53,22
18040sigurd Frøseth
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:04:08,77
18025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:03:56,84
18045Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:04:11,12
18028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:04:32,49
18047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:57:21,01
8036Andreas Knutsen
Follo SK
DNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
8008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
8030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
8013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
8017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
DNS
8031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil