Klubbmesterskap Sk Rye 2012 - Løp

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11209Sveinung Hoel Bjorå
Sportsklubben Rye
M1200:04:32,64
21106Mads grøholdt
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1100:04:35,47+00:00:02,83
338Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1200:04:39,98+00:00:07,34
424Henrik Dokset
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1000:04:41,92+00:00:09,28
51205Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1200:04:56,57+00:00:23,93
61210Sivert Brekke
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1200:04:56,92+00:00:24,28
71112Tor Aabye
Sportsklubben Rye
M1100:05:00,03+00:00:27,39
81102Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1100:05:01,61+00:00:28,97
9124Joanna Aalstad Bækkelund
Sportsklubben Rye
K1200:05:06,34+00:00:33,70
101004Joakim E Kildal
Sportsklubben Rye
M1000:05:07,45+00:00:34,81
111107Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye
M1100:05:08,10+00:00:35,46
121204Erlend Heier
Sportsklubben Rye
M1200:05:08,91+00:00:36,27
131212Andreas Skeie
Sportsklubben Rye
M1200:05:09,01+00:00:36,37
141208Simen Tosterud
Sportsklubben Rye
M1200:05:09,43+00:00:36,79
151207Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1200:05:12,47+00:00:39,83
16120Hanne Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye
K1200:05:13,79+00:00:41,15
176Edvard Sandvik
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1100:05:18,62+00:00:45,98
18121Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK1200:05:22,76+00:00:50,12
191105Fredrik T. Haraldstad
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1100:05:23,73+00:00:51,09
201103Andreas Bache-Wiig
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1100:05:25,71+00:00:53,07
21101Ida Sofie Huseby
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK1000:05:28,87+00:00:56,23
221113Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1100:05:37,76+00:01:05,12
2317Niklas Teige Hafsten
Rye
M1200:05:42,44+00:01:09,80
241111Magnus Nyberg
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1100:05:45,55+00:01:12,91
2536Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye
M1200:05:50,07+00:01:17,43
26123Johanne Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK1200:06:00,26+00:01:27,62
271005Tobias Reidel
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1000:06:09,43+00:01:36,79
281001Elias Kroken
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1000:06:11,05+00:01:38,41
291003Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM1000:06:22,02+00:01:49,38
30100Cornelia Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye
K1000:07:30,68+00:02:58,04
31103Julie Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye
K1000:07:32,24+00:02:59,60
32105Vilde Sæther
Sportsklubben Rye
K1000:07:47,53+00:03:14,89
33122Katharina Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK1200:07:50,20+00:03:17,56
341309Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:08:36,47+00:04:03,83
351305Jakob Stensåsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:08:44,15+00:04:11,51
361306Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:08:44,29+00:04:11,65
371316Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:09:08,17+00:04:35,53
381301Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:09:08,24+00:04:35,60
39130Ingvil Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye
K13-1400:09:16,76+00:04:44,12
401303Henning Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM13-1400:10:02,30+00:05:29,66
414Edvard Helge Eriksen Lundvold
Sportsklubben Rye
M13-1400:10:18,95+00:05:46,31
421314Sindre Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye
M13-1400:12:31,66+00:07:59,02
43132Tinna Henriette Ringsaker
Sportsklubben Rye
K13-1400:13:58,62+00:09:25,98
441511Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM15-1600:16:06,81+00:11:34,17
451703Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye
M17-3900:16:09,95+00:11:37,31
461712Marius Elvedal
Sportsklubben Rye
M17-3900:16:27,20+00:11:54,56
471715Øistein Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM17-3900:16:45,04+00:12:12,40
481717Trygve Smaadahl
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM17-3900:17:08,67+00:12:36,03
494009Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye
M40+00:17:13,72+00:12:41,08
504007lars henrik erlansen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM40+00:17:17,29+00:12:44,65
Meld feil