Øyeren Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1130Håkon Lilland
CK Allianse
M20-2903:10:01
217Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:01
364Helge Humberset Wangberg
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Sport 1 Røyken Cycling
NORM30-3903:10:02+00:00:01
486Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORM20-2903:10:03+00:00:02
573Martin Paul Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:10:09+00:00:08
6123Per Arne Kolseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM20-2903:10:11+00:00:10
7115Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:10:12+00:00:11
8100Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Vetco Gray Sport
NORM30-3903:10:13+00:00:12
93Erik Sæbu Vatn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M20-2903:10:15+00:00:14
1079Oddvin Offigstad
Lillehammer CK
NORM20-2903:10:15+00:00:14
11105Simen Nordal
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:15+00:00:14
1227Eirik Smedsrud Skeid
Bærum OCK / Lyngson AS
M30-3903:10:15+00:00:14
13142Marthin Evensen
CK Allianse / CK Allianse
M40-4903:10:16+00:00:15
1454Henrik Astrup
Bærum OCK
M17-1903:10:28+00:00:27
1547Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORM50-5903:10:30+00:00:29
16126Knut Sande
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:32+00:00:31
1756Alexander Moen Thue
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M20-2903:10:34+00:00:33
1874Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
Vestre Aker SK
NORM20-2903:10:38+00:00:37
19134Pål Thorstensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M30-3903:11:06+00:01:05
2055Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team kjekkas
M30-3903:11:19+00:01:18
21113Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4903:11:20+00:01:19
22111Nicolay Rønningen Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORM20-2903:11:27+00:01:26
2372Martin Løvik
Lørenskog CK
NORM20-2903:11:33+00:01:32
2440Dag Lyster
Bærum OCK / Team Nutriway
M40-4903:11:39+00:01:38
2516Petter Thoresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:11:46+00:01:45
26146Magnus Nyvold
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel
M17-1903:13:29+00:03:28
2776Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM20-2903:13:32+00:03:31
28125Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:13:34+00:03:33
29102Per Arne Helgesen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss
NORM40-4903:13:35+00:03:34
3061Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:13:43+00:03:42
3168Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-4903:13:44+00:03:43
3275Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Foss
NORM40-4903:13:44+00:03:43
3397Kristian Magnus Lingsom
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3903:13:46+00:03:45
34127Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORM40-4903:13:47+00:03:46
3523Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Catch Solar
NORM50-5903:13:51+00:03:50
3693Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:52+00:03:51
37109Knut S Larsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:54+00:03:53
38131Magne Ådna
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:56+00:03:55
39141Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
NORM40-4903:13:57+00:03:56
4020Ketil Tærum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:14:05+00:04:04
4182Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORM30-3903:14:07+00:04:06
42103Odd Jørgen Ottesen
Bingsfoss SK
M40-4903:14:11+00:04:10
4339Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
M40-4903:14:14+00:04:13
44145Kristian Thoresen
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
M20-2903:14:15+00:04:14
4585Petter Skippervold
-ingen klubb- / Team Anton
NORM30-3903:14:26+00:04:25
46140Per Christian Eidevik
Ingen klubb / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:14:34+00:04:33
4726Arne Brørs
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4903:16:42+00:06:41
4865Elias Basmadjian
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
M20-2903:16:55+00:06:54
4929Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:16:57+00:06:56
50124Alexander Bøe
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M20-2903:16:58+00:06:57
Meld feil