United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Stafett

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1606Frøy 1
Frøy
Stafett15-1600:01:03,42
2720Lørenskog Voksen
Lørenskog
Stafett17+00:14:03,52+00:13:00,10
3510Follo SK 1
Follo SK
Stafett13-1400:14:39,11+00:13:35,69
4714Soon CK 1
Soon CK
Stafett17+00:16:38,64+00:15:35,22
5416Sportsklubben Rye 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:28:01,83+00:26:58,41
6411Frøy 1
Frøy
Stafett11-1200:28:34,73+00:27:31,31
7422Svelvik SK 1
Svelvik SK
Stafett11-1200:28:36,40+00:27:32,98
8401Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:29:03,98+00:28:00,56
9423Svelvik SK 2
Svelvik SK
Stafett11-1200:29:05,16+00:28:01,74
10408Drøbak Frogn sykkel 1
Drøbak Frogn sykkel
Stafett11-1200:29:07,37+00:28:03,95
11417Sportsklubben Rye 2
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:29:17,37+00:28:13,95
12403Asker CK 3
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:29:44,32+00:28:40,90
13415Soon CK 1
Soon CK
Stafett11-1200:29:55,44+00:28:52,02
14704Follo SK 1
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:30:29,82+00:29:26,40
15701Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett17+00:30:52,91+00:29:49,49
16414Frøy 4
Frøy
Stafett11-1200:30:56,43+00:29:53,01
17413Frøy 3
Frøy
Stafett11-1200:31:02,07+00:29:58,65
18409Follo SK 1
Follo SK
Stafett11-1200:31:18,78+00:30:15,36
19418Sportsklubben Rye 3
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:31:36,42+00:30:33,00
20713Romeriksåsen SK 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:31:48,79+00:30:45,37
21402Asker CK 2
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:32:14,53+00:31:11,11
22420Sportsklubben Rye 5
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:32:15,65+00:31:12,23
23407BOC 2
BOC
Stafett11-1200:32:17,30+00:31:13,88
24609Sportsklubben Rye 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett15-1600:32:40,19+00:31:36,77
25608Soon CK 1
Soon CK
Stafett15-1600:32:43,54+00:31:40,12
26702BOC 1
BOC
Stafett17+00:32:43,60+00:31:40,18
27421Sportsklubben Rye 6
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:33:03,86+00:32:00,44
28304Soon CK 1
Soon CK
Stafett1000:33:34,25+00:32:30,83
29404Asker CK 4
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:33:36,99+00:32:33,57
30419Sportsklubben Rye 4
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:33:37,70+00:32:34,28
31607Romeriksåsen SK 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett15-1600:33:46,37+00:32:42,95
32602BOC 1
BOC
Stafett15-1600:34:08,64+00:33:05,22
33610Sportsklubben Rye 2
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett15-1600:34:19,84+00:33:16,42
34613Sportsklubben Rye 5
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett15-1600:34:20,68+00:33:17,26
35501Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett13-1400:34:47,12+00:33:43,70
36406BOC 1
BOC
Stafett11-1200:34:50,52+00:33:47,10
37703Driv IL Sykkel 1
Driv IL Sykkel
Stafett17+00:35:11,00+00:34:07,58
38601Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett15-1600:35:31,93+00:34:28,51
39405Bjørndal IF 1
Bjørndal IF
Stafett11-1200:35:35,61+00:34:32,19
40611Sportsklubben Rye 3
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett15-1600:35:39,44+00:34:36,02
41711OSI sykkel 1
OSI sykkel
Stafett17+00:35:39,52+00:34:36,10
42705Follo SK 2
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:35:52,11+00:34:48,69
43515Soon CK 1
Soon CK
Stafett13-1400:35:57,37+00:34:53,95
44410Follo SK 2
Follo SK
Stafett11-1200:36:05,35+00:35:01,93
45516Sportsklubben Rye 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett13-1400:36:08,45+00:35:05,03
46303Frøy 1
Frøy
Stafett1000:36:24,82+00:35:21,40
47719Halden Thomas Andresen
Halden
Stafett17+00:37:07,85+00:36:04,43
48508CK Nittedal 1
CK Nittedal
Stafett13-1400:37:13,20+00:36:09,78
49708Frøy 1
Frøy
Stafett17+00:37:42,79+00:36:39,37
50504BOC 1
BOC
Stafett13-1400:38:23,05+00:37:19,63
Meld feil