Ryeløpet 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1383John Henry Strupstad
FIK Ren-Eng
NORM 30-3900:06:45
2150Knut Bergo
Team Extreme
NORM 40-4900:07:19+00:00:34
3350Hans-Petter Tverfjell Madsen
Koll IL
M 14-1500:07:20+00:00:35
4414Astrid Brathaug Sørset
Kjelsås IL
K 20-2900:07:54+00:01:09
5174Kaja Norheim Morken
Tjalve IL
K 16-1700:08:00+00:01:15
6379Marit Brennhovd
SK Vidar
K 40-4900:08:05+00:01:20
7278Tore Karl Saupstad
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 50-5900:08:07+00:01:22
8281Hilde Hoff
Team Zoot Nakamura Triathlon / SK Rye
K 30-3900:08:13+00:01:28
8351Håkon Andreas Tverfjell Madsen
Koll IL
M 12-1300:08:13+00:01:28
10287Kristian Roald
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3900:08:13+00:01:28
11230Raymond Aamodt
LPO sport
NORM 30-3900:08:17+00:01:32
12247Vemund Aker
Treningscamp
NORM 30-3900:08:19+00:01:34
13375Tormod Reiersen
Skattedirektoratet B.I.L.
NORM 40-4900:08:21+00:01:36
14349Henrik Rognes
Røa IL
M 14-1500:08:22+00:01:37
15168Louise Mogstad-Allum
Nittedal IL
K 14-1500:08:29+00:01:44
16249Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M 14-1500:08:32+00:01:47
17387Mari Faugstad
HAFA ve & vel
K 20-2900:08:33+00:01:48
18308Eirik Bergo
Team Extreme
NORM 14-1500:08:33+00:01:48
19304Bodil Furu
Rustad IL
K 30-3900:08:33+00:01:48
20285mari jeanette drognes
Sportsblubben Rye
K 20-2900:08:34+00:01:49
21144Margrethe Gjerde
Try
K 12-1300:08:41+00:01:56
22329Dag Haug
Entreprenørservice BIL
M 40-4900:08:45+00:02:00
23366Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn
Sportsklubben vidar
K 30-3900:08:48+00:02:03
24203May Lena Berg Nymoen
Militær femkamp
K 30-3900:08:55+00:02:10
25428Jorid Fagerbakke
Bøler IF friidrett
K 40-4900:08:55+00:02:10
26356Ove åserud
AHF
M 70-7400:08:57+00:02:12
27119Heidi Tronbøl
Fet ol
NORK 30-3900:08:58+00:02:13
28362Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 40-4900:09:02+00:02:17
29139Marianne Følling
Treningscamp
NORK 50-5900:09:03+00:02:18
29183Malin Bratli Ingjer
Team Norge
K 20-2900:09:03+00:02:18
31291Erik Dammen
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:09:03+00:02:18
32421Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
Koll IL
NORK 12-1300:09:08+00:02:23
33171Knut-Arne Løite
Sørkedalen IF
M 40-4900:09:10+00:02:25
34391Agnar Kaarbø
Brosteinskameratene
M 50-5900:09:11+00:02:26
35136Ingvild Bratlie
Rustad IL.
K 16-1700:09:17+00:02:32
36404Cecilie Wærp Hauge
Kjelsås IL
K 30-3900:09:27+00:02:42
37293Benedicte Germundson
Heming IL
NORK 12-1300:09:33+00:02:48
38357Kjersti Beate Moen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:09:35+00:02:50
39303Anne-Grete Mosengen Bye
Oslo FrontRunners
K 20-2900:09:40+00:02:55
40316Carina Nyvoll
Fossum IF
SWEK 50-5900:09:42+00:02:57
41430Gunvor Øyre Anker
-
K 40-4900:09:48+00:03:03
42410Richard Kendrick
Self
M 30-3900:09:48+00:03:03
43169Katarina Berthelsen
OI
K 20-2900:09:49+00:03:04
44394Christian Storm
Telenor BIL
M 50-5900:09:50+00:03:05
45311Anna Bruce
Treningscamp
K 30-3900:09:50+00:03:05
46129Gro Midtbø
ingen
K 30-3900:09:53+00:03:08
47200Rosa Roca Fernandez
Asociacion fondistas del Peru
NORK 40-4900:09:55+00:03:10
48237Oda Solvoll
Rustad IL
K 18-1900:10:00+00:03:15
49313Chirsti Erichsen Hurlen
Treningscamp
K 30-3900:10:01+00:03:16
50172Ludvig Lingjærde Hozman
Sørkedalen I.F
M 14-1500:10:02+00:03:17
51170Linda Haugland
privat
K 30-3900:10:17+00:03:32
52437Jørgen Fornes
Heming
M 12-1300:10:17+00:03:32
53193Monica Johansen
IL TRY
K 40-4900:10:17+00:03:32
54282Cathrine Donberg
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-4900:10:22+00:03:37
55288Simon Hilde
Sportsblubben Rye
M 12-1300:10:31+00:03:46
55411Astrid Engen
WWV Fitness
K 30-3900:10:31+00:03:46
57319Cherry Dona Nysveen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:10:32+00:03:47
58335Anniken Gaustad
Ingen
K 20-2900:10:36+00:03:51
59245Tone Gregers
Lystløperne
K 40-4900:10:41+00:03:56
60225Nina Jørgensen
Privat
K 30-3900:10:46+00:04:01
61339Annette Hammersbøen
privat
K 20-2900:10:59+00:04:14
62197Silja Espolin Johnson
ingen
K 30-3900:11:10+00:04:25
63381Ole Edvard Weisæth
Ingen klubb
M 40-4900:11:15+00:04:30
64109Hille Kronstad
Oslo Børs bedriftsidrettslag
K 60-6400:11:24+00:04:39
65238Åse Emily Sivertsen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:11:34+00:04:49
66439Gittan Codan
-
K 40-4900:11:35+00:04:50
67318Anna Strihova
privat
K 20-2900:11:54+00:05:09
68131Ingeborg Dybvig
Lindorff
K 50-5900:12:05+00:05:20
69105Hanne Bredal
Ingen klubb
K 40-4900:12:38+00:05:53
70325Cecilie Monkerud
Ingen
K 30-3900:12:45+00:06:00
71416Ilona B Eriksen
Ikke noe
K 30-3900:14:43+00:07:58
72121Håkon Jensen-Tveit
Ingen klubb
M 50-5900:14:57+00:08:12
73206Mary Ann Nygaard
?
K 30-3900:16:26+00:09:41
74367anne grethe solberg
vidar
K 50-5900:16:26+00:09:41
75104Hilde Apneseth
Ingen
K 40-4900:17:05+00:10:20
76423Ole Magnus Kinn
-
M 40-4900:20:16+00:13:31
77111Grete Storhamar
Entreprenørservice BIL
K 65-6900:38:21+00:31:36
326Albert Sperstad
IL Tyrving
M 12-13MÅL
360Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 12-13MÅL
392Aleksander Stray
Bygdøy IL
M 40-49MÅL
296Anders Einseth
Ingen
M 30-39MÅL
331Anders Habostad
Heming IL
M 18-19MÅL
257Anders Løitegård
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-39MÅL
330Anders Wigen
Ingen klubb
NORM 30-39MÅL
417Anders Aalbu
Malvik IL
M 20-29MÅL
419Andrea Di Manno
Engmarks Turn
ITAM 20-29MÅL
312Andreas Dahl
Hof IL
M 50-59MÅL
302Anette Ingjer
Nav Nordstrand
NORK 30-39MÅL
333Anette Nadine Wiik
NTB
K 40-49MÅL
309Anita Paasche
jegløperalene..klubben
K 40-49MÅL
441Ann Elin
Schussel / Kondis
K 50-59MÅL
336Ann Therese Ekremsæther
Møllefaret
K 30-39MÅL
258Anna Lina Toverud
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-49MÅL
363Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-13MÅL
305Anne Bakken Hinsch
Statsbygg BIL
NORK 50-59MÅL
264Anne Søbstad Rye
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 50-59MÅL
338Anniken E. Karlsen
Rustad IL
K 14-15MÅL
320Antonio Alcantara Granja
Oslofjord Triatlon
M 20-29MÅL
297Arve Øverli
Privat
NORM 40-49MÅL
294Arvid Samland
Ingen
M 30-39MÅL
Meld feil