Ryeløpet 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1178Kari Madslien
Nydalens skiklub
NORK 40-4900:19:41
2379Marit Brennhovd
SK Vidar
K 40-4900:19:54+00:00:13
3174Kaja Norheim Morken
Tjalve IL
K 16-1700:19:57+00:00:16
4414Astrid Brathaug Sørset
Kjelsås IL
K 20-2900:20:00+00:00:19
5323Bjørnar Engevik
IL Runar
M 20-2900:20:18+00:00:37
6135Ine Wigernæs
Øystre Slidre idrettslag
K 40-4900:20:32+00:00:51
7168Louise Mogstad-Allum
Nittedal IL
K 14-1500:20:55+00:01:14
8133Ina Høie
Bøler IF Friidrett
K 14-1500:21:07+00:01:26
9195Thine Wilkens Jernberg
Kjelsås
K 40-4900:21:17+00:01:36
10144Margrethe Gjerde
Try
K 12-1300:21:31+00:01:50
11203May Lena Berg Nymoen
Militær femkamp
K 30-3900:21:36+00:01:55
12176Margrethe Førre Nardocci
Skiløperne
K 30-3900:21:44+00:02:03
13262Solgunn Tverfjell
Sportsblubben Rye
NORK 40-4900:21:47+00:02:06
14285mari jeanette drognes
Sportsblubben Rye
K 20-2900:21:52+00:02:11
15387Mari Faugstad
HAFA ve & vel
K 20-2900:21:58+00:02:17
16207Natalie Kristina Blomseth
Lillomarka skiklubb
K 16-1700:22:01+00:02:20
17211Pernille Mathiesen
Ingen klubb
K 20-2900:22:02+00:02:21
18210pia stangebye
Lyn
NORK 12-1300:22:03+00:02:22
19139Marianne Følling
Treningscamp
NORK 50-5900:22:05+00:02:24
20366Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn
Sportsklubben vidar
K 30-3900:22:07+00:02:26
21304Bodil Furu
Rustad IL
K 30-3900:22:15+00:02:34
22119Heidi Tronbøl
Fet ol
NORK 30-3900:22:16+00:02:35
23183Malin Bratli Ingjer
Team Norge
K 20-2900:22:27+00:02:46
24305Anne Bakken Hinsch
Statsbygg BIL
NORK 50-5900:22:30+00:02:49
25132Ida Berthelsen
OI
K 12-1300:22:33+00:02:52
26292Cathrine Loennecken
Hafslund / Team Pay
NORK 40-4900:22:38+00:02:57
27368Tine Gulbrandsen
mani
K 40-4900:22:41+00:03:00
28125Frida Bakken Ulseth
Nydalens SK
K 12-1300:22:45+00:03:04
29421Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
Koll IL
NORK 12-1300:22:49+00:03:08
30428Jorid Fagerbakke
Bøler IF friidrett
K 40-4900:22:51+00:03:10
31338Anniken E. Karlsen
Rustad IL
K 14-1500:22:55+00:03:14
32432Christine Vik
Sk Rye / Ernst & Young BIL
K 30-3900:22:57+00:03:16
33136Ingvild Bratlie
Rustad IL.
K 16-1700:23:00+00:03:19
34235Thea Mabel Johnsen
gjelleråsen if
K 12-1300:23:09+00:03:28
35441Ann Elin
Schussel / Kondis
K 50-5900:23:09+00:03:28
36143Marit Ween Brekken
Bouvet BIL / Rustad IL
K 30-3900:23:13+00:03:32
37314Cecilie Nyvold
Ingen klubb
K 40-4900:23:19+00:03:38
38440Marte Ødegaard
-
K 30-3900:23:22+00:03:41
39429Hege Halseth Bang
DNV / Treningscamp
K 40-4900:23:34+00:03:53
40293Benedicte Germundson
Heming IL
NORK 12-1300:23:41+00:04:00
41303Anne-Grete Mosengen Bye
Oslo FrontRunners
K 20-2900:23:42+00:04:01
42376Siri Slotterøy Johnsen
Treningscamp
NORK 30-3900:23:43+00:04:02
43357Kjersti Beate Moen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:23:45+00:04:04
44309Anita Paasche
jegløperalene..klubben
K 40-4900:23:46+00:04:05
45113INGRID LEUCKFELD
KJELSÅS
K 12-1300:23:49+00:04:08
46316Carina Nyvoll
Fossum IF
SWEK 50-5900:23:50+00:04:09
47123Jenny Toftner
BUL
K 30-3900:23:50+00:04:09
48340Elisabeth Nes
Heggedal IL
K 40-4900:23:52+00:04:11
49311Anna Bruce
Treningscamp
K 30-3900:23:54+00:04:13
50433Mona Hobøl Bjørnerud
Sk Rye / Kjelsås IL
K 20-2900:23:58+00:04:17
51279Hanne Berger
Sportsklubben Rye
K 30-3900:23:59+00:04:18
52221Stine Karen Bjøringsøy
OSI
K 20-2900:24:03+00:04:22
53223Merete Norheim Morken
Team NSF
K 40-4900:24:07+00:04:26
54129Gro Midtbø
ingen
K 30-3900:24:11+00:04:30
55404Cecilie Wærp Hauge
Kjelsås IL
K 30-3900:24:17+00:04:36
56214Sofia Nystedt
Steria AS
K 40-4900:24:22+00:04:41
57170Linda Haugland
privat
K 30-3900:24:35+00:04:54
58306Elisabeth Throne-Holst
Pr?vat
NORK 40-4900:24:43+00:05:02
59108Ida Håkonsson
NTB
NORK 20-2900:24:45+00:05:04
60313Chirsti Erichsen Hurlen
Treningscamp
K 30-3900:24:45+00:05:04
61430Gunvor Øyre Anker
-
K 40-4900:24:45+00:05:04
62162Kristin Blomberg Pedersen
Team United Bakeries
K 20-2900:24:52+00:05:11
63228Sofie Hedkvist
AXA Sportclub
K 20-2900:25:00+00:05:19
64258Anna Lina Toverud
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-4900:25:01+00:05:20
65424Victoria Pili Lind
-
K 30-3900:25:04+00:05:23
66169Katarina Berthelsen
OI
K 20-2900:25:05+00:05:24
67138marte vold
ingen
K 30-3900:25:12+00:05:31
68122Elizabeth S. Lingjærde
Sørkedalen I.F
K 50-5900:25:13+00:05:32
69200Rosa Roca Fernandez
Asociacion fondistas del Peru
NORK 40-4900:25:17+00:05:36
70155Mari Solberg Roos
sio
K 20-2900:25:25+00:05:44
71411Astrid Engen
WWV Fitness
K 30-3900:25:33+00:05:52
72302Anette Ingjer
Nav Nordstrand
NORK 30-3900:25:43+00:06:02
73193Monica Johansen
IL TRY
K 40-4900:25:48+00:06:07
74229solbjørg engeset
privat
NORK 40-4900:25:53+00:06:12
75245Tone Gregers
Lystløperne
K 40-4900:25:55+00:06:14
76363Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-1300:25:58+00:06:17
77264Anne Søbstad Rye
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 50-5900:26:04+00:06:23
78335Anniken Gaustad
Ingen
K 20-2900:26:08+00:06:27
79237Oda Solvoll
Rustad IL
K 18-1900:26:20+00:06:39
80117Imke Törper
RATIO RULER
K 30-3900:26:28+00:06:47
81319Cherry Dona Nysveen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:26:42+00:07:01
82226Stine Knutssøn
AXA Sports Club
K 30-3900:26:51+00:07:10
83225Nina Jørgensen
Privat
K 30-3900:26:52+00:07:11
84282Cathrine Donberg
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-4900:27:00+00:07:19
85209Stine Heimdahl
Bøler IF
K 14-1500:27:02+00:07:21
86286Jane Flower
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 40-4900:27:08+00:07:27
87180Mari Johanne Hertzenberg
Oslo frontrunners
K 30-3900:27:09+00:07:28
88339Annette Hammersbøen
privat
K 20-2900:27:17+00:07:36
89348Ellen M. Paulssen
Ingen
NORK 40-4900:27:20+00:07:39
90301Eline Nylenna Wager
Røa IL
K 12-1300:27:28+00:07:47
91197Silja Espolin Johnson
ingen
K 30-3900:27:54+00:08:13
92436Eva Carlsen
NRK BIL
K 70-7400:28:04+00:08:23
93109Hille Kronstad
Oslo Børs bedriftsidrettslag
K 60-6400:28:18+00:08:37
94238Åse Emily Sivertsen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:28:24+00:08:43
95232Sanne Njaastad
Kjelsås IL
K 12-1300:28:32+00:08:51
96148Maren Volsdal Skirbekk
Bouvet
NORK 20-2900:28:35+00:08:54
97439Gittan Codan
-
K 40-4900:29:02+00:09:21
98336Ann Therese Ekremsæther
Møllefaret
K 30-3900:29:05+00:09:24
99204Theres Magnusson
Allkopi AS
K 30-3900:29:06+00:09:25
100157Johanne Rapp Riise
No team
K 20-2900:29:16+00:09:35
Meld feil