United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:36:59,61
236Johan- Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:36:59,76+00:00:00,15
3207Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun00:38:49,33+00:01:49,72
46Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:38:50,28+00:01:50,67
5206Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-jun00:38:51,48+00:01:51,87
6223Eid Emil Hasund
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-jun00:38:52,19+00:01:52,58
738Kristopher Jordan
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
M-sen00:39:44,55+00:02:44,94
829Truls Haugseth
Asker CK / TEAM MERIDA NTG
NORM-sen00:39:47,78+00:02:48,17
9234Torjus Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM-jun00:39:48,10+00:02:48,49
10212Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-jun00:40:12,24+00:03:12,63
1148Kristian Johansen
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:40:30,62+00:03:31,01
1237Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajakk
NORM-sen00:40:41,02+00:03:41,41
135Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:41:43,00+00:04:43,39
1410Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM-sen00:42:14,09+00:05:14,48
15205Kristian Haga
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK - Bull Ski og Kajakk
M-jun00:43:03,82+00:06:04,21
16231Torstein Klerud Johannessen
Molde CK
M-jun00:43:43,25+00:06:43,64
17213Kasper Grøtvedt Nilsen
Sarpsborg SK
M-jun00:44:34,05+00:07:34,44
18235Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-jun00:44:38,74+00:07:39,13
19216Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun00:45:04,42+00:08:04,81
204Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:45:23,80+00:08:24,19
21201Jørgen Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:24,08+00:12:24,47
1123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
1200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM15-16MÅL
1368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
5026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
M15-16MÅL
1323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
1038Anders Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
M10MÅL
1357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M13-14MÅL
6017Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries2
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
1011Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M10MÅL
1506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
1347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
1209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM12MÅL
2502Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Merida Grassroot
NORK15-16MÅL
2200Anna Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK12MÅL
900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
5027Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
2301Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-14MÅL
1100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-14MÅL
1265Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
6058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
810Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
903Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Veritas BIL
KSport 40-49MÅL
6006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWEMSport 40-49MÅL
6005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
1538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NORM15-16MÅL
1149Christoffer Juul
Bærum OCK
M11MÅL
1007christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM10MÅL
5051Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
MSport 30-39MÅL
6086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2000Cornelia Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K10MÅL
1222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
M12MÅL
1557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM15-16MÅL
1541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM15-16MÅL
1006Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM10MÅL
1328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
1112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM11MÅL
2303Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK13-14MÅL
2206Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK12MÅL
2010Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10MÅL
1310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1012Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM10MÅL
1365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
6030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1005Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM10MÅL
1504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
1111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M11MÅL
1266Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M12MÅL
1345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM11MÅL
5038Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
1524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M15-16MÅL
6085Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM12MÅL
1377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM13-14MÅL
1020Gard Woxholt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM10MÅL
5003Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Halaas
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2102Gina Semb
Follo SK
K11MÅL
2105Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
K11MÅL
2004Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK10MÅL
1212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM12MÅL
6037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2109Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK11MÅL
2207Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK12MÅL
2005Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK10MÅL
1305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
2104Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11MÅL
2305Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13-14MÅL
Meld feil