United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM15-1600:00:33,96
21554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
M15-1600:00:34,62+00:00:00,66
31549Sebastian Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:34,67+00:00:00,71
41544Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:00:35,10+00:00:01,14
51311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NORM13-1400:00:35,54+00:00:01,58
61538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:00:35,68+00:00:01,72
7234Torjus Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM-jun00:00:35,82+00:00:01,86
81537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:00:35,95+00:00:01,99
936Johan- Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:00:36,23+00:00:02,27
101342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:00:36,24+00:00:02,28
111575Mathias Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:36,28+00:00:02,32
1229Truls Haugseth
Asker CK / TEAM MERIDA NTG
NORM-sen00:00:36,38+00:00:02,42
13207Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun00:00:36,41+00:00:02,45
144Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:00:36,67+00:00:02,71
1537Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajakk
NORM-sen00:00:36,76+00:00:02,80
161568Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
M15-1600:00:36,96+00:00:03,00
173Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:00:37,09+00:00:03,13
171365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:00:37,09+00:00:03,13
191528Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:00:37,25+00:00:03,29
206Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:00:37,39+00:00:03,43
215026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:00:37,46+00:00:03,50
22235Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-jun00:00:37,54+00:00:03,58
2310Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM-sen00:00:37,69+00:00:03,73
236040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:37,69+00:00:03,73
251539Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:37,78+00:00:03,82
261541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1600:00:37,95+00:00:03,99
2738Kristopher Jordan
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
M-sen00:00:38,02+00:00:04,06
281354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NORM13-1400:00:38,15+00:00:04,19
29212Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-jun00:00:38,18+00:00:04,22
305045Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:00:38,21+00:00:04,25
31213Kasper Grøtvedt Nilsen
Sarpsborg SK
M-jun00:00:38,37+00:00:04,41
321504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:38,38+00:00:04,42
331519Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:00:38,43+00:00:04,47
341500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:38,56+00:00:04,60
35205Kristian Haga
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK - Bull Ski og Kajakk
M-jun00:00:38,61+00:00:04,65
361332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:00:38,63+00:00:04,67
371346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM13-1400:00:38,71+00:00:04,75
381531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M15-1600:00:38,75+00:00:04,79
396098Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:38,93+00:00:04,97
406058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:38,97+00:00:05,01
415038Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:00:38,98+00:00:05,02
425003Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Halaas
NORMSport 30-3900:00:39,04+00:00:05,08
431563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:39,12+00:00:05,16
44206Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-jun00:00:39,19+00:00:05,23
455041Ronny Bakke
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:00:39,24+00:00:05,28
46304Marte Rødsgaard
Halden CK
K-jun00:00:39,28+00:00:05,32
471329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-1400:00:39,29+00:00:05,33
4848Kristian Johansen
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:00:39,31+00:00:05,35
496086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:39,38+00:00:05,42
50231Torstein Klerud Johannessen
Molde CK
M-jun00:00:39,40+00:00:05,44
511347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-1400:00:39,50+00:00:05,54
52223Eid Emil Hasund
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-jun00:00:39,64+00:00:05,68
536061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:39,65+00:00:05,69
545035Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:00:39,68+00:00:05,72
551506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:39,90+00:00:05,94
562505Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:00:40,07+00:00:06,11
576089Rune Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:40,12+00:00:06,16
585023Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:00:40,17+00:00:06,21
591353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:00:40,19+00:00:06,23
607000Trond Overn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 50+00:00:40,22+00:00:06,26
61216Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun00:00:40,27+00:00:06,31
621533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:40,32+00:00:06,36
632316Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORK13-1400:00:40,46+00:00:06,50
646005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:40,58+00:00:06,62
657008Rolf Jappée
CK Nittedal
MSport 50+00:00:40,65+00:00:06,69
665049Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:00:40,66+00:00:06,70
676085Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORMSport 40-4900:00:40,82+00:00:06,86
686059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:40,85+00:00:06,89
691516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:00:40,88+00:00:06,92
705000Håvard Persen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:00:41,14+00:00:07,18
717005Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:00:41,16+00:00:07,20
721321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:00:41,22+00:00:07,26
73201Jørgen Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM-jun00:00:41,27+00:00:07,31
746054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:41,42+00:00:07,46
751231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:00:41,46+00:00:07,50
765066André Julin
-ingen klubb- / Stabil
NORMSport 30-3900:00:41,54+00:00:07,58
775Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:00:41,69+00:00:07,73
776016Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:41,69+00:00:07,73
791336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:00:41,71+00:00:07,75
797003Morten Chr. Magnus
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 50+00:00:41,71+00:00:07,75
816028Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:41,73+00:00:07,77
821518Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:00:41,81+00:00:07,85
831529Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:00:42,07+00:00:08,11
842507Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK15-1600:00:42,30+00:00:08,34
852301Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-1400:00:42,40+00:00:08,44
861352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:00:42,45+00:00:08,49
871540tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:42,46+00:00:08,50
882303Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:00:42,52+00:00:08,56
891561Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
M15-1600:00:42,55+00:00:08,59
905063Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
ITAMSport 30-3900:00:42,63+00:00:08,67
911571Marcus Simonsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M15-1600:00:42,71+00:00:08,75
925056Wilmer Carrero
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
VENMSport 30-3900:00:42,77+00:00:08,81
932302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:00:42,88+00:00:08,92
941211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1200:00:42,89+00:00:08,93
951256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:00:42,93+00:00:08,97
951542Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
M15-1600:00:42,93+00:00:08,97
977004Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:00:42,99+00:00:09,03
981236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:00:43,13+00:00:09,17
991266Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:00:43,14+00:00:09,18
996064Ola Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:43,14+00:00:09,18
Meld feil