United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
9050Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9042Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens Idrettsforening
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
M911:00:00,00DNS
9057André Solvang
Åskollen SK
M911:00:00,00DNS
9009Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9511Bianca G. Bille
Romeriksåsen SK
K911:00:00,00DNS
9061Casper Jacobsen furum
Asker CK
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9054Deniz Sander Nummedal - BaltacI
IF Frøy Sykkel
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9039Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M911:00:00,00DNS
9004Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9000Eivind Fougner
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9501Elise Ek. Haug
Follo SK
NORK911:00:00,00MÅL
9509Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORK911:00:00,00MÅL
9507Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK911:00:00,00MÅL
9502Emilie Ulverud
CK Nittedal / Girls
K911:00:00,00DNS
9063Eskil Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9043Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9033Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9014Fredrik Kristiansen
Follo SK
M911:00:00,00DNS
9025Fredrik Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9017Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9013Henrik Ness
Follo SK
M911:00:00,00DNS
9026Herman Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9015Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9035Jacob Eibak
Bærum OCK
M911:00:00,00DNS
9028Johan Christopher Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NORM911:00:00,00DNS
9022Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9002Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9049Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal
NORM911:00:00,00DNS
9505Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / Girls
K911:00:00,00MÅL
9006Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9001Kristian Thommesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9003Kristoffer Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M911:00:00,00DNS
9504Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK911:00:00,00MÅL
9503Lisa Sørlien
CK Nittedal / Girls
K911:00:00,00DNS
9010Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NORM911:00:00,00DNS
9030Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
M911:00:00,00DNS
9041Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9012Marius Hole
Follo SK
M911:00:00,00DNS
9019Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9044Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9007Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9508Mathilde Granum
Soon CK
K911:00:00,00DNS
9016Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9510Mina Tinnesand Trygg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K911:00:00,00DNS
9513Nora Sødal Raastad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK911:00:00,00MÅL
9020Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
M911:00:00,00DNS
9008Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM911:00:00,00MÅL
9038per einar brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9036Petter Buran
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M911:00:00,00DNS
9029Phillip Edvardsen-Eibak
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M911:00:00,00DNS
9053Sander Høst Bruun
IF Frøy Sykkel
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9011Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
M911:00:00,00MÅL
9037Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9056Sivert Hole Svenningsen
Kølabonn SK
M911:00:00,00DNS
9027Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9506Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K911:00:00,00DNS
9500Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK911:00:00,00MÅL
9055Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM911:00:00,00DNS
9034Ulrick Meyer
-ingen klubb-
M911:00:00,00DNS
9021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM911:00:00,00MÅL
9032William Handley
Åskollen SK
NORM911:00:00,00DNS
9512Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK911:00:00,00MÅL
8053Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8039Alexander Sundby
Bærum OCK
M6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8049Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
M6-811:05:00,00DNS
8048Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8045Brage Evensen Bakken
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-811:05:00,00DNS
8511Camilla Brunskow
Hadeland CK
K6-811:05:00,00DNS
8017Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8011Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8519Elen Woxholt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8052Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM6-811:05:00,00DNS
8500Emily Kamsvåg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8022Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-811:05:00,00DNS
8005Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM6-811:05:00,00DNS
8004Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8523Hannah Espedal Wathne
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK6-811:05:00,00DNS
8065Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8516Ida Damsleth
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-811:05:00,00DNS
8507Ingvild Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORK6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8031Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8020Jakob Moen
Kølabonn SK
M6-811:05:00,00DNS
8501Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8520Jenny Marie Aspli
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-811:05:00,00DNS
8015Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM6-811:05:00,00DNS
8522Kamilla Aasebø
-ingen klubb-
NORK6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8002Kasper Aasebø
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8001Leon Ingjer
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M6-811:05:00,00DNS
8503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8019Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM6-811:05:00,00DNS
8502Maria Ingvaldsen
Follo SK
K6-811:05:00,00DNS
8510Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / CK Nittedal
K6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8009markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8028Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8505Martin Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:05:00,00DNS
8513Martine Ugreninov Aabø
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-811:05:00,00DNS
8506Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK
NORK6-811:05:00,00DNS
8037Max Emilio Møien van der lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-811:05:00,00MÅL
8512Maya Kristiansen
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
K6-811:05:00,00DNS
Meld feil