United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11005Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:18,33
21013Herman Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M1000:07:36,73+00:00:18,40
31015Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:07:45,34+00:00:27,01
41017Viktor Glenne
Nesodden SK
M1000:08:28,01+00:01:09,68
51006Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1000:08:28,76+00:01:10,43
61011Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1000:08:50,96+00:01:32,63
71038Anders Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
M1000:08:52,53+00:01:34,20
81037Thomas Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:09:19,84+00:02:01,51
91036Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:21,03+00:02:02,70
101004Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1000:09:40,75+00:02:22,42
111021Petter Solberg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1000:09:44,33+00:02:26,00
121014Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalen
NORM1000:10:21,74+00:03:03,41
131008Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:10:45,29+00:03:26,96
141035Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:11:43,81+00:04:25,48
151020Gard Woxholt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1000:12:00,97+00:04:42,64
161007christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:12:18,77+00:05:00,44
171012Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1000:12:41,49+00:05:23,16
181001Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1000:12:51,39+00:05:33,06
191231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:12:58,08+00:05:39,75
201256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:12:58,84+00:05:40,51
211236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:13:16,18+00:05:57,85
221266Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:13:31,54+00:06:13,21
231112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM1100:13:48,29+00:06:29,96
241104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:13:51,23+00:06:32,90
251219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:14:02,41+00:06:44,08
261211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:04,16+00:06:45,83
271227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:07,48+00:06:49,15
281224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:12,60+00:06:54,27
291127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1100:14:13,91+00:06:55,58
301235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,95+00:06:58,62
311255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:18,09+00:06:59,76
321119Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:14:20,25+00:07:01,92
331209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:36,18+00:07:17,85
341237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:14:47,88+00:07:29,55
351226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:13,86+00:07:55,53
361203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:15:13,95+00:07:55,62
371123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:18,01+00:07:59,68
381210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1200:15:28,28+00:08:09,95
391110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:33,12+00:08:14,79
401129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:15:35,10+00:08:16,77
411117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:49,54+00:08:31,21
421100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:15:54,51+00:08:36,18
431200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:16:20,41+00:09:02,08
441245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:24,98+00:09:06,65
451220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
M1200:16:25,31+00:09:06,98
461222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
M1200:16:25,86+00:09:07,53
471150Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:16:28,66+00:09:10,33
481116Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:16:38,10+00:09:19,77
491202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M1200:16:38,39+00:09:20,06
501229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
M1200:17:06,47+00:09:48,14
511107Ulrik Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:17:09,06+00:09:50,73
521126Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1100:17:35,68+00:10:17,35
531109Jonas Olsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:17:54,52+00:10:36,19
541103Jonas Brandt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:18:05,40+00:10:47,07
551101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:18:14,99+00:10:56,66
561217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
M1200:18:15,15+00:10:56,82
571232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:18:15,23+00:10:56,90
581205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:18:16,83+00:10:58,50
591228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:17,47+00:10:59,14
601113Maximillian (Max) Borka
Bærum OCK
M1100:18:34,15+00:11:15,82
611218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
M1200:18:37,97+00:11:19,64
621136Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:41,73+00:11:23,40
631221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1200:18:42,98+00:11:24,65
641212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:56,71+00:11:38,38
651265Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:19:04,66+00:11:46,33
661365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:34,65+00:12:16,32
671311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NORM13-1400:19:48,09+00:12:29,76
681111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M1100:19:49,87+00:12:31,54
691106Robin Lysebråte Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:19:56,40+00:12:38,07
701342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:20:00,37+00:12:42,04
711149Christoffer Juul
Bærum OCK
M1100:20:19,40+00:13:01,07
721354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NORM13-1400:20:33,37+00:13:15,04
731347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-1400:20:33,55+00:13:15,22
741346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM13-1400:20:59,55+00:13:41,22
751213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1200:21:04,22+00:13:45,89
761261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:21:14,75+00:13:56,42
771353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:21:17,75+00:13:59,42
781332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:21:54,11+00:14:35,78
791336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:21:55,12+00:14:36,79
801009Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:22:23,23+00:15:04,90
811328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:22:23,96+00:15:05,63
821249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
M1200:22:51,29+00:15:32,96
831329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-1400:23:45,94+00:16:27,61
841310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:23:59,48+00:16:41,15
851338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:08,47+00:16:50,14
861301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:18,16+00:16:59,83
871303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:20,33+00:17:02,00
881352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:24:35,98+00:17:17,65
891306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORM13-1400:24:40,99+00:17:22,66
901367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:41,02+00:17:22,69
911358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:02,12+00:17:43,79
921327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:05,60+00:17:47,27
931377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM13-1400:25:22,72+00:18:04,39
941359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M13-1400:25:24,55+00:18:06,22
951374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:31,52+00:18:13,19
961308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:39,89+00:18:21,56
971333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:25:40,67+00:18:22,34
981323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:43,84+00:18:25,51
991315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:51,96+00:18:33,63
1001321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:57,97+00:18:39,64
Meld feil