United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
19050Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:12,52
19042Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens Idrettsforening
00:05:40,41
19009Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:05:14,28
19061Casper Jacobsen furum
Asker CK
NOR00:04:11,25
19054Deniz Sander Nummedal - BaltacI
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:35,60
19004Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
00:04:57,97
19000Eivind Fougner
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:04:36,78
19063Eskil Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
00:03:56,48
19043Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:17,98
19033Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:05:05,56
19025Fredrik Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:05:42,73
19017Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:48,73
19026Herman Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:05:17,80
19015Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
00:04:38,02
19022Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:04:05,25
19002Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:04:44,05
19006Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:41,32
19001Kristian Thommesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:06:11,68
19041Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:05:08,59
19019Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:04:41,72
19044Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:03:57,16
19007Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:04:50,70
19016Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:20,06
19008Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLM00:04:39,14
19038per einar brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:05:55,52
19053Sander Høst Bruun
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:05:35,46
19011Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
00:05:56,92
19037Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR00:04:19,39
19027Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:14,08
19021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:27,20
9005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
DNS
9057André Solvang
Åskollen SK
DNS
9039Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
9014Fredrik Kristiansen
Follo SK
DNS
9013Henrik Ness
Follo SK
DNS
9035Jacob Eibak
Bærum OCK
DNS
9028Johan Christopher Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NORDNS
9049Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
9003Kristoffer Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9010Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
9030Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9012Marius Hole
Follo SK
DNS
9020Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
DNS
9036Petter Buran
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9029Phillip Edvardsen-Eibak
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9056Sivert Hole Svenningsen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
9055Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
9034Ulrick Meyer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
9032William Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil