United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:40:18,85
25003Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Halaas
NOR00:40:37,45+00:00:18,60
35041Ronny Bakke
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NOR00:42:57,24+00:02:38,39
45023Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:50,25+00:03:31,40
55035Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:05,31+00:03:46,46
65038Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:44:33,77+00:04:14,92
75051Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
00:45:10,03+00:04:51,18
85011Schau Andre
Asker CK
00:45:20,56+00:05:01,71
95027Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:45:30,94+00:05:12,09
105014Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:48:22,88+00:08:04,03
115069Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:48:37,59+00:08:18,74
125015Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:49:09,79+00:08:50,94
135042Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NOR00:50:23,15+00:10:04,30
145063Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
ITA00:53:28,25+00:13:09,40
155000Håvard Persen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:53:59,44+00:13:40,59
165045Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:55:06,06+00:14:47,21
5066André Julin
-ingen klubb- / Stabil
NORDNF
5049Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
5056Wilmer Carrero
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
VENDNF
5028Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
5019Christopher Frenning
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
5018Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5012Eirik Smedsrud Skeid
Bærum OCK
DNS
5034Eivind Burum
Moss CK
DNS
5053Espen Rolfsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
5022Espen Thorstensen
IF Frøy Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
5001Even Ask
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5002Frode Skorstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5021Georg Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5068Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORDNS
5029Henrik Kirkeby
CK Nittedal
DNS
5013Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5004Ingar Skorstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
5055Jarle Lervik
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
5040Johan Simon Seland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
5043Kjetil Utrimark
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Aker bil
NORDNS
5008Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries Triatlon
NORDNS
5047Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5031Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
5033Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
5005Magnus Cederholm
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5039Magnus Sagplass
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
5006Marius Ingjer
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5009Michal Glowacki
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NZLDNS
5032Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
5050Ole Andreas Fuglesang
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
5025Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5046Rune Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeris 2
NORDNS
5030Stian Brandsnes
CK Nittedal
DNS
5024Thomas Fjeldberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
5007Tomas Olsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5017Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5057Tore Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORDNS
5010Torgeir Løge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
5016Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
5036Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil