United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:19:34,65
21311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NOR00:19:48,09+00:00:13,44
31342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:20:00,37+00:00:25,72
41354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NOR00:20:33,37+00:00:58,72
51347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:20:33,55+00:00:58,90
61346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:20:59,55+00:01:24,90
71353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:17,75+00:01:43,10
81332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:21:54,11+00:02:19,46
91336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:21:55,12+00:02:20,47
101328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:22:23,96+00:02:49,31
111329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:23:45,94+00:04:11,29
121310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:23:59,48+00:04:24,83
131338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:08,47+00:04:33,82
141301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:18,16+00:04:43,51
151303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:20,33+00:04:45,68
161352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:35,98+00:05:01,33
171306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:24:40,99+00:05:06,34
181367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:24:41,02+00:05:06,37
191358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:25:02,12+00:05:27,47
201327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:05,60+00:05:30,95
211377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:25:22,72+00:05:48,07
221359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:25:24,55+00:05:49,90
231374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:31,52+00:05:56,87
241308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:25:39,89+00:06:05,24
251333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NOR00:25:40,67+00:06:06,02
261323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:43,84+00:06:09,19
271315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:51,96+00:06:17,31
281321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:57,97+00:06:23,32
291345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:26:21,79+00:06:47,14
301351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:26:36,75+00:07:02,10
311341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:37,20+00:07:02,55
321344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:26:40,34+00:07:05,69
331300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:19,31+00:07:44,66
341326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:39,68+00:08:05,03
351305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:58,30+00:08:23,65
361357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:28:14,89+00:08:40,24
371314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:28:24,55+00:08:49,90
381309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:28:25,09+00:08:50,44
391368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:28:44,55+00:09:09,90
401322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:58,15+00:09:23,50
411349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:29:06,08+00:09:31,43
421318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
00:30:09,60+00:10:34,95
431373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:35:45,22+00:16:10,57
1340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
1317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1378Espen Hegstad Krüger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
DNS
1316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NORDNS
1362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
DNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1391Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1304Jens Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1331Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1369Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1376Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1319Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
DNS
1372Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
DNS
1348Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1343Martin Støkken Aker
Soon CK
DNS
1324Martinius Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1379Morten Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1385Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1371Ola Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1330Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1384Simon Hilde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1361Sivert Andersen Hasle
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1360Sivert Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1383Sondre Helland With
-ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1370Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1382Torjus Helland With
-ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1312Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1337Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
DNS
1363Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1366Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil