United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:58,08
21256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:58,84+00:00:00,76
31236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:16,18+00:00:18,10
41266Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
00:13:31,54+00:00:33,46
51219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:02,41+00:01:04,33
61211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:14:04,16+00:01:06,08
71227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:07,48+00:01:09,40
81224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:12,60+00:01:14,52
91235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:16,95+00:01:18,87
101255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:18,09+00:01:20,01
111209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:14:36,18+00:01:38,10
121237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:14:47,88+00:01:49,80
131226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:13,86+00:02:15,78
141203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:15:13,95+00:02:15,87
151210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:15:28,28+00:02:30,20
161200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:16:20,41+00:03:22,33
171245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:16:24,98+00:03:26,90
181220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
00:16:25,31+00:03:27,23
191222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:16:25,86+00:03:27,78
201202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:16:38,39+00:03:40,31
211229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:17:06,47+00:04:08,39
221217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
00:18:15,15+00:05:17,07
231232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:15,23+00:05:17,15
241205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:18:16,83+00:05:18,75
251228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:18:17,47+00:05:19,39
261218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:18:37,97+00:05:39,89
271221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:18:42,98+00:05:44,90
281212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:18:56,71+00:05:58,63
291265Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:04,66+00:06:06,58
301213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:21:04,22+00:08:06,14
311261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:21:14,75+00:08:16,67
321249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
00:22:51,29+00:09:53,21
1258Aleksander Vannebo
Asker CK
DNS
1241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1240Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
DNS
1216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1208Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
1257Oscar Rønnov
Bærum OCK
DNS
1223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1259sindre øksby
Asker CK
DNS
1242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1248Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil