United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:13:48,29
21104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:13:51,23+00:00:02,94
31127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:14:13,91+00:00:25,62
41119Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:14:20,25+00:00:31,96
51123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:18,01+00:01:29,72
61110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:15:33,12+00:01:44,83
71129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:15:35,10+00:01:46,81
81117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:15:49,54+00:02:01,25
91100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:15:54,51+00:02:06,22
101150Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:16:28,66+00:02:40,37
111116Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:38,10+00:02:49,81
121107Ulrik Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:17:09,06+00:03:20,77
131126Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:17:35,68+00:03:47,39
141109Jonas Olsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:17:54,52+00:04:06,23
151103Jonas Brandt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:18:05,40+00:04:17,11
161101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:18:14,99+00:04:26,70
171113Maximillian (Max) Borka
Bærum OCK
00:18:34,15+00:04:45,86
181136Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:41,73+00:04:53,44
191111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:19:49,87+00:06:01,58
201106Robin Lysebråte Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:19:56,40+00:06:08,11
211149Christoffer Juul
Bærum OCK
00:20:19,40+00:06:31,11
1114Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1143Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1124Alexander Smidt
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1145Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNS
1134Andreas Brunskow
Hadeland CK
DNS
1135Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1139Emil Wold Wisløff
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1133Eskil Sørgjerd
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1131Hermann Kjærsgaard Nielsen
Asker CK
DNS
1121Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1102Joakim Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1125Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1118Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1141Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
1122Jonas Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1137Kristian Moen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1105Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1148Mads Nordbø
Asker CK
DNS
1120Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1115Marlon Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1108Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1132SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Simen Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1140Tobias Martinsen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1130Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil