United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8031Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:04,05
8501Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:49,08
9022Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM900:04:05,25
9002Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M900:04:44,05
9505Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / Girls
K900:06:46,58
9006Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NORM900:04:41,32
8522Kamilla Aasebø
-ingen klubb-
NORK6-800:07:39,09
8002Kasper Aasebø
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:10,68
9001Kristian Thommesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye
NORM900:06:11,68
9504Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK900:04:08,08
8503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:10,30
9041Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:05:08,59
8510Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / CK Nittedal
K6-800:07:05,80
8009markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:24,58
8028Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:33,83
9019Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM900:04:41,72
9044Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:03:57,16
9007Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M900:04:50,70
8037Max Emilio Møien van der lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-800:08:34,71
9016Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:04:20,06
8027Nicolai Rangnes
Asker CK
M6-800:06:03,75
9513Nora Sødal Raastad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK900:05:05,46
8008Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:10,15
8063oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM6-800:06:14,51
9008Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM900:04:39,14
9038per einar brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM900:05:55,52
9053Sander Høst Bruun
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:05:35,46
9011Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
M900:05:56,92
9037Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NORM900:04:19,39
8036Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM6-800:04:23,87
8064Sindre Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
M6-800:06:17,47
8014Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:29,47
8013Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:39,51
9027Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:04:14,08
8003Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:02,10
8521Thea Natvik
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-800:06:33,83
9500Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK900:04:39,97
8012Troy Vold-Johansen
Follo SK
M6-800:06:54,68
9021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:04:27,20
8018Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:04:10,14
8026William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:05:24,53
8000William Kamsvåg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M6-800:05:20,10
8010Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:14,94
9512Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK900:05:32,16
8035Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:30,84
5066André Julin
-ingen klubb- / Stabil
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M15-16DNF
1501Erik Bøe Willersrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M15-16DNF
6054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1536Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
M15-16DNF
1340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
1544Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNF
6107Johan Widén
Asker CK
SWEMSport 40-49DNF
1114Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM11DNF
1518Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNF
6022Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
2333Pernille Smestad
CK Nittedal / CK Nittedal
K13-14DNF
1549Sebastian Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
1528Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNF
2319Tinna Henriette Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K13-14DNF
5049Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1535Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
234Torjus Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM-junDNF
1325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNF
5056Wilmer Carrero
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
VENMSport 30-39DNF
1502Aleksander Bøttger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
1143Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1002Aleksander Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M10DNS
1258Aleksander Vannebo
Asker CK
M12DNS
1505Alexander Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
1566Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
M15-16DNS
1521Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
M15-16DNS
1124Alexander Smidt
Lørenskog CK
M11DNS
1145Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
M11DNS
1241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
M12DNS
1215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M12DNS
6052Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M13-14DNS
1027Andersen Martin B.
CK Nittedal
NORM10DNS
1317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M13-14DNS
1214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1134Andreas Brunskow
Hadeland CK
M11DNS
1515Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
M15-16DNS
229Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM-junDNS
1000Andreas Sandgrind
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M10DNS
2110Anine Leenderts
CK Nittedal / Girls
K11DNS
33Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-senDNS
7006Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+DNS
6072Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6063Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-49DNS
5028Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
M12DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
M12DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
1527Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
M15-16DNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna SK
MSport 40-49DNS
4008Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
6035Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
16Brede Edvardsen
Halden CK
M-senDNS
6012Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
Meld feil