United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2015027Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:45:30,94+00:38:12,61
2026089Rune Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:20,53+00:39:02,20
203100Tone Kristin Larsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORK-sen00:46:22,33+00:39:04,00
2046028Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:49,65+00:39:31,32
2051500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-1600:46:52,01+00:39:33,68
2066006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWEMSport 40-4900:46:55,65+00:39:37,32
2071533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:47:08,28+00:39:49,95
2086033Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:09,68+00:39:51,35
2091557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM15-1600:47:28,94+00:40:10,61
2106093Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:46,72+00:40:28,39
2117003Morten Chr. Magnus
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 50+00:48:21,05+00:41:02,72
2125014Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:22,88+00:41:04,55
2136010Lars-Erik Oppi
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:48:28,21+00:41:09,88
2145069Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:37,59+00:41:19,26
2151524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M15-1600:48:43,31+00:41:24,98
2165015Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:09,79+00:41:51,46
2176064Ola Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:11,94+00:41:53,61
2181561Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
M15-1600:50:05,90+00:42:47,57
2191563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:50:07,56+00:42:49,23
2205042Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3900:50:23,15+00:43:04,82
2211506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-1600:50:23,72+00:43:05,39
2227004Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:50:33,65+00:43:15,32
2236017Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries2
NORMSport 40-4900:51:07,52+00:43:49,19
2247013Jerker Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
MSport 50+00:51:11,39+00:43:53,06
2251540tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:51:27,73+00:44:09,40
2267001Roger Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 50+00:52:12,16+00:44:53,83
2274005Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:52:17,63+00:44:59,30
2281571Marcus Simonsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M15-1600:53:05,41+00:45:47,08
2295063Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
ITAMSport 30-3900:53:28,25+00:46:09,92
2306037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:37,60+00:46:19,27
2317002Odd Oskar Bjelke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 50+00:53:58,77+00:46:40,44
2325000Håvard Persen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:53:59,44+00:46:41,11
2336077Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:54:13,22+00:46:54,89
2346034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:54:43,91+00:47:25,58
2355045Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:55:06,06+00:47:47,73
23636Johan- Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:55:22,99+00:48:04,66
2373Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:55:37,24+00:48:18,91
2381529Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:56:29,63+00:49:11,30
239857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:56:51,93+00:49:33,60
2407017Pål Fredriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 50+00:56:58,22+00:49:39,89
2416040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:35,79+00:50:17,46
242903Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Veritas BIL
KSport 40-4900:57:36,90+00:50:18,57
2436030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:57:38,77+00:50:20,44
244206Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-jun00:57:55,80+00:50:37,47
245207Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun00:57:59,25+00:50:40,92
246223Eid Emil Hasund
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-jun00:58:08,92+00:50:50,59
2476Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:58:17,25+00:50:58,92
2486029Tom Morberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
MSport 40-4900:58:42,73+00:51:24,40
24937Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajakk
NORM-sen00:59:05,68+00:51:47,35
250901Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:59:12,55+00:51:54,22
25138Kristopher Jordan
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
M-sen00:59:55,85+00:52:37,52
252802Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2901:00:08,09+00:52:49,76
25329Truls Haugseth
Asker CK / TEAM MERIDA NTG
NORM-sen01:00:28,86+00:53:10,53
254212Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-jun01:01:35,96+00:54:17,63
2551551Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORM15-1601:01:55,16+00:54:36,83
2566000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:02:27,88+00:55:09,55
25748Kristian Johansen
Follo SK
NORM-sen01:02:30,56+00:55:12,23
2585Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:03:16,72+00:55:58,39
2591526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
M15-1601:03:47,39+00:56:29,06
260900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4901:03:47,66+00:56:29,33
2614Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:04:43,74+00:57:25,41
262205Kristian Haga
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK - Bull Ski og Kajakk
M-jun01:05:06,13+00:57:47,80
263231Torstein Klerud Johannessen
Molde CK
M-jun01:05:43,34+00:58:25,01
264235Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-jun01:05:56,79+00:58:38,46
265213Kasper Grøtvedt Nilsen
Sarpsborg SK
M-jun01:08:10,58+01:00:52,25
266219Marius Grettland
Halden CK
NORM-jun01:08:24,86+01:01:06,53
26710Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM-sen01:10:00,83+01:02:42,50
2686070Jim Valle
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:10:09,27+01:02:50,94
269216Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun01:10:30,34+01:03:12,01
2701562Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:10:59,85+01:03:41,52
2711516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:11:00,87+01:03:42,54
272810Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2901:12:42,90+01:05:24,57
273201Jørgen Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM-jun01:16:00,32+01:08:41,99
8053Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:12,55
9050Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:04:12,52
9042Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens Idrettsforening
M900:05:40,41
8039Alexander Sundby
Bærum OCK
M6-800:07:18,16
9009Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M900:05:14,28
8048Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:04:34,93
9061Casper Jacobsen furum
Asker CK
NORM900:04:11,25
8017Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:26,01
9054Deniz Sander Nummedal - BaltacI
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:06:35,60
8011Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M6-800:05:04,48
9004Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
M900:04:57,97
9000Eivind Fougner
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:04:36,78
8519Elen Woxholt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-800:06:13,23
9501Elise Ek. Haug
Follo SK
NORK900:06:46,29
9509Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORK900:05:16,94
9507Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK900:06:00,32
8500Emily Kamsvåg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-800:06:53,62
9063Eskil Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
M900:03:56,48
9043Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM900:05:17,98
9033Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM900:05:05,56
8004Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-800:04:22,39
9025Fredrik Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:05:42,73
9017Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:03:48,73
9026Herman Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:05:17,80
8065Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:08,81
8507Ingvild Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:23,04
9015Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
M900:04:38,02
Meld feil