United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NORM13-1400:20:33,37+00:13:15,04
1021347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-1400:20:33,55+00:13:15,22
1031346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM13-1400:20:59,55+00:13:41,22
1041213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1200:21:04,22+00:13:45,89
1051261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:21:14,75+00:13:56,42
1061353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:21:17,75+00:13:59,42
1071332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:21:54,11+00:14:35,78
1081336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:21:55,12+00:14:36,79
1092202Katharina Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK1200:22:22,96+00:15:04,63
1101009Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:22:23,23+00:15:04,90
1111328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:22:23,96+00:15:05,63
1121249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
M1200:22:51,29+00:15:32,96
1132502Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Merida Grassroot
NORK15-1600:23:28,20+00:16:09,87
1141329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-1400:23:45,94+00:16:27,61
1152211Ingvild J. Haugland
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1200:23:53,35+00:16:35,02
1161310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:23:59,48+00:16:41,15
1171338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:08,47+00:16:50,14
1181301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:18,16+00:16:59,83
1191303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:20,33+00:17:02,00
1202316Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORK13-1400:24:31,48+00:17:13,15
1211352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:24:35,98+00:17:17,65
1221306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORM13-1400:24:40,99+00:17:22,66
1231367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:41,02+00:17:22,69
1242324Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK13-1400:24:42,75+00:17:24,42
1251358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:02,12+00:17:43,79
1261327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:05,60+00:17:47,27
127304Marte Rødsgaard
Halden CK
K-jun00:25:08,37+00:17:50,04
1282507Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK15-1600:25:20,60+00:18:02,27
1291377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM13-1400:25:22,72+00:18:04,39
1301359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M13-1400:25:24,55+00:18:06,22
1311374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:31,52+00:18:13,19
1321308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:39,89+00:18:21,56
1331333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:25:40,67+00:18:22,34
1342513Kristin Helland-Hansen
Jardar IL Sykkel
K15-1600:25:42,22+00:18:23,89
1351323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:43,84+00:18:25,51
1361315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:51,96+00:18:33,63
1371321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:57,97+00:18:39,64
138301Marte kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
K-jun00:26:19,56+00:19:01,23
1391345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:26:21,79+00:19:03,46
1401351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:26:36,75+00:19:18,42
1411341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:37,20+00:19:18,87
1421344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:26:40,34+00:19:22,01
1432301Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-1400:26:43,88+00:19:25,55
144302Kathrine Schønning
Asker CK
K-junLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1452303Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:26:58,74+00:19:40,41
1462308Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:27:08,56+00:19:50,23
1472505Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:27:09,43+00:19:51,10
1481300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:19,31+00:20:00,98
1491326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:27:39,68+00:20:21,35
1501305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:58,30+00:20:39,97
1511357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M13-1400:28:14,89+00:20:56,56
1521314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M13-1400:28:24,55+00:21:06,22
1531309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M13-1400:28:25,09+00:21:06,76
1541368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:28:44,55+00:21:26,22
1551322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:28:58,15+00:21:39,82
1561349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM13-1400:29:06,08+00:21:47,75
1572325Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
K13-1400:29:26,94+00:22:08,61
1582307Martine Fosmo Nyberg
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:29:28,78+00:22:10,45
1592311Marte Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:29:36,62+00:22:18,29
1602327Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:30:00,60+00:22:42,27
1612302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:30:09,31+00:22:50,98
1621318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:30:09,60+00:22:51,27
1632305Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:30:44,44+00:23:26,11
1642304Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K13-1400:32:36,16+00:25:17,83
1652312Sara Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K13-1400:33:12,89+00:25:54,56
1662320Mina Claussen
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:34:02,68+00:26:44,35
1671373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M13-1400:35:45,22+00:28:26,89
1681554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
M15-1600:39:25,74+00:32:07,41
1691541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1600:39:36,70+00:32:18,37
1701545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM15-1600:40:06,82+00:32:48,49
1715026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:40:18,85+00:33:00,52
1726098Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:40:32,75+00:33:14,42
1735003Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Halaas
NORMSport 30-3900:40:37,45+00:33:19,12
1746061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:40:42,34+00:33:24,01
1756059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:02,07+00:33:43,74
1766058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:05,37+00:33:47,04
1776005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:41,03+00:34:22,70
1786016Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:41:59,93+00:34:41,60
1796086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:42:03,84+00:34:45,51
1801568Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
M15-1600:42:28,78+00:35:10,45
1815041Ronny Bakke
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:42:57,24+00:35:38,91
1821538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:43:01,07+00:35:42,74
1831537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:43:03,74+00:35:45,41
1845023Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:43:50,25+00:36:31,92
1855035Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:44:05,31+00:36:46,98
1861575Mathias Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM15-1600:44:09,89+00:36:51,56
1877000Trond Overn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 50+00:44:15,95+00:36:57,62
1881514Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:44:16,67+00:36:58,34
1891519Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:44:33,68+00:37:15,35
1905038Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:44:33,77+00:37:15,44
1917008Rolf Jappée
CK Nittedal
MSport 50+00:44:45,69+00:37:27,36
1921504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-1600:44:55,24+00:37:36,91
1931539Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:05,85+00:37:47,52
1947005Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:45:06,83+00:37:48,50
1955051Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
MSport 30-3900:45:10,03+00:37:51,70
1965011Schau Andre
Asker CK
MSport 30-3900:45:20,56+00:38:02,23
1976085Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORMSport 40-4900:45:20,95+00:38:02,62
1986102Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:45:24,91+00:38:06,58
1997018Lars Arnljot Sæbø
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:45:26,65+00:38:08,32
2001542Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
M15-1600:45:28,41+00:38:10,08
Meld feil