United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 8: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
19050Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:12,61
19005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
00:05:17,55
19057André Solvang
Åskollen SK
00:04:43,92
19009Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:05:51,95
19061Casper Jacobsen furum
Asker CK
NOR00:04:05,78
19004Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
00:04:37,75
19060Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NOR00:04:13,39
19025Fredrik Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:06:00,32
19017Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:34,27
19058Henrik Aakre
Asker CK
00:05:05,40
19026Herman Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:05:29,94
19022Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:03:57,78
19059Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NOR00:04:29,72
19002Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:04:31,76
19001Kristian Thommesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:06:54,41
19003Kristoffer Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:05:16,07
19041Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:05:50,99
19012Marius Hole
Follo SK
00:07:40,41
19019Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:05:18,37
19044Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:05,83
19007Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:05:16,77
19020Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
00:05:19,60
19008Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLM00:04:25,88
19053Sander Høst Bruun
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:40,29
19011Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
00:06:30,40
19037Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR00:04:26,61
19021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:19,32
19018Victor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
Lisens/Påmelding?
19032William Handley
Åskollen SK
NOR00:03:50,47
19062William Johan Aasvold
Asker CK
00:20:36,56
9038per einar brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORDNF
9042Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens Idrettsforening
DNS
9039Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
9000Eivind Fougner
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
9033Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORDNS
9014Fredrik Kristiansen
Follo SK
DNS
9013Henrik Ness
Follo SK
DNS
9015Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
DNS
9035Jacob Eibak
Bærum OCK
DNS
9028Johan Christopher Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NORDNS
9049Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
9006Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
9010Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
9030Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9016Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9036Petter Buran
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9029Phillip Edvardsen-Eibak
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9056Sivert Hole Svenningsen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
9027Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9055Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
9034Ulrick Meyer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
Meld feil