United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 8: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:21:53,81
21365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:22:18,54+00:00:24,73
31353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:23:30,86+00:01:37,05
41332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:23:37,74+00:01:43,93
51307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:42,52+00:02:48,71
61329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:25:10,34+00:03:16,53
71375Sander Reinsvollsveen
Asker CK
00:25:22,49+00:03:28,68
81328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:25:54,31+00:04:00,50
91323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:14,77+00:04:20,96
101302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:26:41,49+00:04:47,68
111391Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:26:52,58+00:04:58,77
121310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:27:29,20+00:05:35,39
131338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:31,35+00:05:37,54
141374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:39,26+00:05:45,45
151362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
00:27:48,88+00:05:55,07
161301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:49,95+00:05:56,14
171326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:25,18+00:06:31,37
181327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:25,59+00:06:31,78
191303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:28:38,62+00:06:44,81
201321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:46,01+00:06:52,20
211315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:46,90+00:06:53,09
221345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:28:53,66+00:06:59,85
231344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:29:13,34+00:07:19,53
241325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:20,28+00:07:26,47
251300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:29:27,70+00:07:33,89
261359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:29:28,13+00:07:34,32
271351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:29:37,60+00:07:43,79
281308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:29:53,80+00:07:59,99
291377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:30:22,22+00:08:28,41
301364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:30:55,09+00:09:01,28
311340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:55,46+00:09:01,65
321306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:30:56,14+00:09:02,33
331349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:31:06,42+00:09:12,61
341322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:20,11+00:09:26,30
351368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:31:27,92+00:09:34,11
361320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
00:33:29,48+00:11:35,67
371367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:34:01,09+00:12:07,28
381392Benjamin Billington
Kølabonn SK / Kølabonn SK
NOR00:36:10,34+00:14:16,53
391334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:37:28,39+00:15:34,58
401373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:39:45,30+00:17:51,49
411341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:52,81+00:18:59,00
421333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NOR00:42:03,30+00:20:09,49
1317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
DNF
1314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
DNF
1352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
1357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1378Espen Hegstad Krüger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NORDNS
1305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NORDNS
1304Jens Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1331Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1369Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1376Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORDNS
1346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1319Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
DNS
1372Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1348Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1343Martin Støkken Aker
Soon CK
DNS
1324Martinius Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1379Morten Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1385Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1371Ola Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NORDNS
1330Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1384Simon Hilde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1361Sivert Andersen Hasle
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1360Sivert Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1383Sondre Helland With
-ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1370Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1382Torjus Helland With
-ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1312Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1337Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
DNS
1363Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1366Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil