United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 7: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye (kun 6-9 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
19050Aleksander NilsenNORM900:05:42,3717:49:43,00
19005Alexander ThoeneieM900:05:27,0217:49:43,00
19009Andrè SteinvågM900:06:51,0017:49:43,00
18511Camilla BrunskowK6-800:08:07,7517:49:43,00
18017Christoffer ÅnensenNORM6-800:08:46,3917:55:00,00
18011Dennis SkoftebyM6-800:07:16,0017:49:43,00
19039Didrik Røssum JensenM900:05:59,7717:49:43,00
19000Eivind FougnerNORM900:07:30,4517:49:43,00
18519Elen WoxholtK6-800:09:24,7717:49:43,00
18500Emily KamsvågK6-800:09:16,1617:49:43,00
18022Erik RømoNORM6-800:08:57,1217:55:00,00
18005Felix KildahlNORM6-800:06:45,8817:55:00,00
18004Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORM6-800:05:57,9217:49:43,00
19025Fredrik Steen AndersenNORM900:07:24,9717:49:43,00
19017Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORM900:04:35,9617:49:43,00
19013Henrik NessM900:07:03,0717:49:43,00
19026Herman Steen AndersenNORM900:07:17,8617:49:43,00
18501Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORK6-800:09:58,0617:55:00,00
19022Jonas KildeboNORM900:04:37,4917:49:43,00
19002Jonas Wiig HindenesM900:05:48,1917:49:43,00
19505Julie Hippe-HjørnstadGirlsK900:08:56,4517:49:43,00
18002Kasper AasebøNORM6-800:06:46,2217:55:00,00
19003Kristoffer HvalM900:08:32,6917:49:43,00
18503Madeleine I. B. GötzNORK6-800:07:46,0817:55:00,00
19041Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORM900:14:08,0617:49:43,00
18510Marie Hippe-HjørnstadCK NittedalK6-800:09:18,4017:55:00,00
19012Marius HoleM900:08:09,0317:49:43,00
18009markus RindliNORM6-800:06:47,4717:55:00,00
18028Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORM6-800:05:56,5217:49:43,00
19044Martin MobråthenNORM900:05:29,0417:49:43,00
19508Mathilde GranumK900:05:59,0817:49:43,00
19016Mikkel PedersenNORM900:06:03,8717:49:43,00
18033Nicolai Frøyland FossNORM6-800:07:04,4917:49:43,00
18027Nicolai RangnesM6-800:07:30,5617:49:43,00
19046Niklas Teige HafstenNORM900:06:01,1117:49:43,00
18051Nikolai NilsenNORM6-800:09:40,5117:55:00,00
19513Nora Sødal RaastadNORK900:06:58,8917:49:43,00
19038per einar brovoldNOR-ingen klubb-M900:05:26,3017:49:43,00
19029Phillip Edvardsen-EibakM900:06:49,8417:49:43,00
19031Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM900:04:50,8517:49:43,00
19011Sebastian LarsenM900:08:25,4617:49:43,00
19037Sebastian Robles LarsenNORFrøyM900:05:27,6217:49:43,00
19056Sivert Hole SvenningsenM900:05:55,5517:49:43,00
18014Skage NorsteinNORM6-800:06:00,2217:49:43,00
18013Snorre SteinvågNORM6-800:09:44,8417:55:00,00
18530Stine FosseSpKl. Rye SykkelK6-800:07:50,8217:55:00,00
18003Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORM6-800:07:22,9817:49:43,00
18034Sverre KroghNORM6-800:07:58,6517:49:43,00
18515Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKK6-800:10:31,3017:55:00,00
19500Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORK900:06:47,9617:49:43,00
18012Troy Vold-JohansenM6-800:07:43,5217:55:00,00
18018Vetle HusbyM6-800:05:22,8017:49:43,00
18000William KamsvågM6-800:07:41,3617:55:00,00
18010Øystein Ek HaugNORM6-800:10:33,7217:55:00,00
18035Ånund Eggen-VaaNORM6-800:05:52,6617:49:43,00
9501Elise Ek. HaugNORK9DNF17:49:43,00
1367Fredrik Ramstad HoffNORM13-14DNF
2506Meda PetrusauskaiteLTUK15-16DNF
1218Sondre SmetteM12DNF
1220Thomas Haugen de LangeM12DNF
8045Brage Evensen BakkenNORM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
Rad 1-61, totalt 61
Meld feil