United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 7: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye (kun 6-9 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9050Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:42,37
9005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
M900:05:27,02
9009Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M900:06:51,00
8511Camilla Brunskow
Hadeland CK
K6-800:08:07,75
8017Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:46,39
8011Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M6-800:07:16,00
9039Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M900:05:59,77
9000Eivind Fougner
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:07:30,45
8519Elen Woxholt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-800:09:24,77
8500Emily Kamsvåg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-800:09:16,16
8022Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
M6-800:08:57,12
8005Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM6-800:06:45,88
8004Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-800:05:57,92
9025Fredrik Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:07:24,97
9017Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:04:35,96
9013Henrik Ness
Follo SK
M900:07:03,07
9026Herman Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:07:17,86
8501Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:58,06
9022Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM900:04:37,49
9002Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M900:05:48,19
9505Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / Girls
K900:08:56,45
8002Kasper Aasebø
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:46,22
9003Kristoffer Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M900:08:32,69
8503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:46,08
9041Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:14:08,06
8510Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / CK Nittedal
K6-800:09:18,40
9012Marius Hole
Follo SK
M900:08:09,03
8009markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:47,47
8028Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:56,52
9044Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:05:29,04
9508Mathilde Granum
Soon CK
K900:05:59,08
9016Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:03,87
8033Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:04,49
8027Nicolai Rangnes
Asker CK
M6-800:07:30,56
9046Niklas Teige Hafsten
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM900:06:01,11
8051Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:09:40,51
9513Nora Sødal Raastad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK900:06:58,89
9038per einar brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM900:05:26,30
9029Phillip Edvardsen-Eibak
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M900:06:49,84
9031Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM900:04:50,85
9011Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
M900:08:25,46
9037Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NORM900:05:27,62
9056Sivert Hole Svenningsen
Kølabonn SK
M900:05:55,55
8014Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:00,22
8013Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-800:09:44,84
8530Stine Fosse
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K6-800:07:50,82
8003Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:22,98
8034Sverre Krogh
Soon CK
NORM6-800:07:58,65
8515Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:10:31,30
9500Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK900:06:47,96
Meld feil