United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:48:59,34
26098Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NOR00:48:59,35+00:00:00,01
36086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:15,16+00:02:15,82
46059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:51:36,37+00:02:37,03
56025Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:51:38,35+00:02:39,01
66018Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NOR00:51:46,39+00:02:47,05
76019Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:53:34,13+00:04:34,79
86089Rune Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:53:36,96+00:04:37,62
96026Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:27,83+00:05:28,49
106085Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:54:34,69+00:05:35,35
116041Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:54:46,13+00:05:46,79
126003Johan Erlandsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWE00:54:49,04+00:05:49,70
136084Eivind Steffensen
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv IL Sykkel
00:55:31,96+00:06:32,62
146102Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:45,45+00:06:46,11
156054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:55:54,68+00:06:55,34
166105mogens iuel
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
00:56:28,20+00:07:28,86
176027Jan-Inge Berge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:52,80+00:08:53,46
186028Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:58:19,16+00:09:19,82
196103Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NOR00:58:38,98+00:09:39,64
206012Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NOR00:58:47,53+00:09:48,19
216024Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:58:54,70+00:09:55,36
226101Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NOR00:59:04,07+00:10:04,73
236006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWE00:59:46,44+00:10:47,10
246099Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR01:00:28,02+00:11:28,68
256100Harald Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:00:32,68+00:11:33,34
266064Ola Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:00:47,80+00:11:48,46
276021Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:03:22,99+00:14:23,65
286096Carl-Fredrik Skara
CK Nittedal
01:04:17,29+00:15:17,95
296034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:05:00,75+00:16:01,41
306046Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NOR01:05:45,36+00:16:46,02
316104Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:03,79+00:17:04,45
326037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:10:19,10+00:21:19,76
336029Tom Morberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
01:10:34,25+00:21:34,91
346093Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:10:47,06+00:21:47,72
356015Geir Kaasen
Bærum OCK
01:14:55,43+00:25:56,09
366070Jim Valle
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:46:44,49+00:57:45,15
6058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
6000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
6022Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK
NORDNF
6032Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Glava
NORLisens/Påmelding?
6033Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6052Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6017Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries2
NORDNS
6072Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6063Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
DNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna SK
DNS
6082Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6035Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
6002Carl Peter Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6001Christian Middelthon
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
6004David Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
GBRDNS
6030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6053Erling Andre Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6014Henning Lauridsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6066Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
6074Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
NORDNS
6043Jan Ove Furesund
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6056Jan Per Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNS
6023Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6044Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6069Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
6038Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog CK
DNS
6016Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6036Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6045Kjell A. Syvertsen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
6068kjetil granum
Soon CK
DNS
6051Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6073Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6077Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6075Lars Tendal
Skullerud Sportsklubb - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6010Lars-Erik Oppi
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6049Magne André Janitz
Moss CK / Moss Multichallengers
DNS
6055Ola Thomas Berntsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6078Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NORDNS
6039Ove Røn
Lørenskog CK
DNS
6031Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6047Roar Langli
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6094Roar Lindalen
Aurskog / Finstadbru SK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6076Rolf-Arne Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6083ronny eriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
6040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6057Rune Knutsmoen
Nesodden SK
DNS
6062Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6007Ståle Berg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6013Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6042Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6081Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6009Tord Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORDNS
6011Torleif Ahlsand
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / United Bakeries
DNS
6050Vegard Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
DNS
6079Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
Meld feil