United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
00:31:41,94
21545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:32:02,81+00:00:20,87
31538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NOR00:34:45,76+00:03:03,82
41514Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:35:22,97+00:03:41,03
51529Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:35:44,27+00:04:02,33
61504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:35:46,43+00:04:04,49
71539Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:35:55,06+00:04:13,12
81501Erik Bøe Willersrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:36:04,63+00:04:22,69
91552Jørgen Nymoen
Eiker CK
00:36:06,19+00:04:24,25
101569martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:36:25,16+00:04:43,22
111511Olav Vikøren Espenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:36:28,81+00:04:46,87
121518Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:37:28,33+00:05:46,39
131553Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden SK
NOR00:37:59,09+00:06:17,15
141548Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
00:38:58,88+00:07:16,94
151557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:39:21,21+00:07:39,27
161542Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
00:39:24,94+00:07:43,00
171563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:39:28,51+00:07:46,57
181503Even Aksnes Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:39:42,04+00:08:00,10
191531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:39:48,26+00:08:06,32
201536Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
00:40:08,20+00:08:26,26
211530Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:41:40,63+00:09:58,69
221543Nicolai Bryn Dybvad
Lørenskog CK
00:42:25,43+00:10:43,49
231525Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:43:15,93+00:11:33,99
241535Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:46,06+00:12:04,12
251533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:40,70+00:13:58,76
261571Marcus Simonsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:46:29,16+00:14:47,22
271523Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
00:46:29,61+00:14:47,67
281556Michael Andre Jeppsson
Nesodden SK
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
291551Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:56:38,21+00:24:56,27
301559Joachim Johansen
Sarpsborg SK
01:09:16,10+00:37:34,16
1500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
1555Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
1519Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORDNF
1520Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
DNF
1540tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNS
1502Aleksander Bøttger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1505Alexander Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1566Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
DNS
1521Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1515Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
DNS
1527Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
DNS
1570Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1550Elias Landquist
Horten OCK
NORDNS
1508Elias Wiklund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1565emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1560Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1547Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1534Fabian Engesæth
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1564Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1532Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1546Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1558Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1544Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1561Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
DNS
1522Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1509Lars Blekastad Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1512Lars Ek Folkestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1568Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
DNS
1567Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1574Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
DNS
1575Mathias Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1572Ola Lund Presterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1513Petter August Brandborg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NORDNS
1549Sebastian Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1528Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1517Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1562Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil