United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:01:38,90
21311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NOR00:18:49,57+00:17:10,67
31365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:19:14,30+00:17:35,40
41346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:19:29,39+00:17:50,49
51332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:20:43,95+00:19:05,05
61319Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
00:21:09,72+00:19:30,82
71329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:21:49,24+00:20:10,34
81367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:22:21,14+00:20:42,24
91338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:32,37+00:20:53,47
101358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:23:11,05+00:21:32,15
111327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:26,61+00:21:47,71
121345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:23:27,38+00:21:48,48
131391Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:23:32,90+00:21:54,00
141344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:23:55,50+00:22:16,60
151302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:23:55,70+00:22:16,80
161357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:24:12,26+00:22:33,36
171308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:17,21+00:22:38,31
181300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:21,61+00:22:42,71
191351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:24,67+00:22:45,77
201359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:24:30,15+00:22:51,25
211325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:37,53+00:22:58,63
221315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:38,68+00:22:59,78
231341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:39,08+00:23:00,18
241316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:25:12,22+00:23:33,32
251318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
00:25:15,44+00:23:36,54
261330Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:25:58,12+00:24:19,22
271305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:26:28,51+00:24:49,61
281326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:46,54+00:25:07,64
291368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:09,25+00:25:30,35
301349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:27:52,06+00:26:13,16
311323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:56,00+00:26:17,10
321310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:28:36,66+00:26:57,76
331333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NOR00:29:04,03+00:27:25,13
341390Geir Sande
Smaalenene SK
00:29:31,19+00:27:52,29
351340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:03,93+00:28:25,03
361334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:32:02,12+00:30:23,22
371373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:33:44,79+00:32:05,89
1322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1389Jakob H. Kaasen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
DNF
1313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
1317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORDNS
1378Espen Hegstad Krüger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
DNS
1377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORDNS
1335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NORDNS
1362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
DNS
1303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
DNS
1321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1304Jens Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1331Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1369Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1376Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORDNS
1352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1372Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
1348Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1343Martin Støkken Aker
Soon CK
DNS
1324Martinius Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1379Morten Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1385Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1371Ola Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NORDNS
1384Simon Hilde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1361Sivert Andersen Hasle
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1360Sivert Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1370Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1312Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORDNS
1337Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
DNS
1363Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1366Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil