United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:33,75
21236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:39,39+00:00:05,64
31211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:10:52,83+00:00:19,08
41235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:25,45+00:00:51,70
51264Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:11:49,80+00:01:16,05
61227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:52,33+00:01:18,58
71219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:54,14+00:01:20,39
81230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:55,14+00:01:21,39
91224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:09,95+00:01:36,20
101240Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:12:14,57+00:01:40,82
111223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:31,14+00:01:57,39
121200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:12:33,07+00:01:59,32
131209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:12:45,00+00:02:11,25
141232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:46,16+00:02:12,41
151215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:12:49,80+00:02:16,05
161237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:12:51,92+00:02:18,17
171214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:13:02,81+00:02:29,06
181205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:13:14,88+00:02:41,13
191229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:13:21,12+00:02:47,37
201222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:13:32,35+00:02:58,60
211245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:13:40,22+00:03:06,47
221216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:46,67+00:03:12,92
231247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
00:13:49,09+00:03:15,34
241217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
00:13:52,58+00:03:18,83
251228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:13:54,47+00:03:20,72
261213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:15:47,06+00:05:13,31
271221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:16:02,70+00:05:28,95
281226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:32,77+00:05:59,02
291218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:16:34,58+00:06:00,83
301249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
00:16:43,08+00:06:09,33
1241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1243Erlend Heier
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORDNS
1201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
DNS
1208Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1257Oscar Rønnov
Bærum OCK
DNS
1207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1259sindre øksby
Asker CK
DNS
1261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
DNS
1210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil