United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:37:08,15
21554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
00:37:32,27+00:00:24,12
31545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:38:08,54+00:01:00,39
41549Sebastian Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:38:33,39+00:01:25,24
51538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NOR00:38:38,72+00:01:30,57
61528Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:39:17,12+00:02:08,97
71544Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:39:43,86+00:02:35,71
81532Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:40:03,29+00:02:55,14
91500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:40:24,69+00:03:16,54
101539Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:30,94+00:03:22,79
111572Ola Lund Presterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:40:45,21+00:03:37,06
121546Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:40:45,44+00:03:37,29
131504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:40:46,42+00:03:38,27
141519Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:40:57,25+00:03:49,10
151574Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
00:41:21,07+00:04:12,92
161531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:41:51,47+00:04:43,32
171547Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:41:53,23+00:04:45,08
181511Olav Vikøren Espenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:41:57,23+00:04:49,08
191529Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:42:04,84+00:04:56,69
201514Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:42:09,91+00:05:01,76
211569martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:42:13,55+00:05:05,40
221542Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
00:43:05,39+00:05:57,24
231518Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:43:31,34+00:06:23,19
241536Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
00:43:33,09+00:06:24,94
251535Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:41,54+00:06:33,39
261533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:48,28+00:06:40,13
271516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:43:50,91+00:06:42,76
281525Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:43:51,30+00:06:43,15
291530Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:43:51,52+00:06:43,37
301561Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:43:55,06+00:06:46,91
311502Aleksander Bøttger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:44:46,62+00:07:38,47
321571Marcus Simonsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:44:51,37+00:07:43,22
331523Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
00:46:37,76+00:09:29,61
341540tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:55,35+00:09:47,20
351527Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
00:48:29,99+00:11:21,84
361526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
00:48:30,27+00:11:22,12
371556Michael Andre Jeppsson
Nesodden SK
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
381563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:50:07,67+00:12:59,52
391520Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
00:52:45,23+00:15:37,08
401551Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:57:47,91+00:20:39,76
1515Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
DNF
1560Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
1559Joachim Johansen
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
1522Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNF
1562Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORDNF
1505Alexander Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1566Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1521Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1553Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1570Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1550Elias Landquist
Horten OCK
NORDNS
1508Elias Wiklund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1565emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1501Erik Bøe Willersrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1548Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1503Even Aksnes Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1534Fabian Engesæth
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1564Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1558Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1555Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1552Jørgen Nymoen
Eiker CK
DNS
1509Lars Blekastad Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1512Lars Ek Folkestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1568Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
DNS
1567Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1575Mathias Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1543Nicolai Bryn Dybvad
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1513Petter August Brandborg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NORDNS
1517Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil