United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NOR00:24:29,92
21342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:24:31,12+00:00:01,20
31346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:25:36,55+00:01:06,63
41353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:25:50,92+00:01:21,00
51336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:26:19,83+00:01:49,91
61347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:26:22,00+00:01:52,08
71328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:26:35,15+00:02:05,23
81311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NOR00:26:46,67+00:02:16,75
91332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:27:16,14+00:02:46,22
101363Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:27:17,90+00:02:47,98
111319Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
00:27:24,43+00:02:54,51
121302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:44,99+00:03:15,07
131329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:28:54,94+00:04:25,02
141301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:29:28,42+00:04:58,50
151323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:29,86+00:04:59,94
161303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:29:33,16+00:05:03,24
171338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:55,24+00:05:25,32
181310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:30:01,88+00:05:31,96
191362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
00:30:06,21+00:05:36,29
201330Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:30:12,30+00:05:42,38
211321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:19,61+00:05:49,69
221358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:30:20,47+00:05:50,55
231345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:30:30,64+00:06:00,72
241308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:30:31,03+00:06:01,11
251318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
00:30:40,24+00:06:10,32
261333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NOR00:30:46,92+00:06:17,00
271337Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
00:30:47,77+00:06:17,85
281300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:30:48,32+00:06:18,40
291305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:30:49,50+00:06:19,58
301351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:30:50,18+00:06:20,26
311357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:30:56,16+00:06:26,24
321366Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:31:14,85+00:06:44,93
331344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:31:17,35+00:06:47,43
341326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:25,63+00:06:55,71
351374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:45,46+00:07:15,54
361316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:32:18,33+00:07:48,41
371325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:32:24,94+00:07:55,02
381359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:32:41,25+00:08:11,33
391388geir sande
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:32:54,63+00:08:24,71
401335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NOR00:32:56,71+00:08:26,79
411315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:38,93+00:09:09,01
421320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
00:34:29,54+00:09:59,62
431314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:34:54,60+00:10:24,68
441387Max Trongmo Neurauter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:35:58,76+00:11:28,84
451349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:36:45,91+00:12:15,99
461352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:37:43,66+00:13:13,74
471334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:38:44,66+00:14:14,74
1368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
1317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
DNF
1322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNF
1341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1378Espen Hegstad Krüger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1304Jens Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1331Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1369Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1376Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
1372Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1348Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1343Martin Støkken Aker
Soon CK
DNS
1324Martinius Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1379Morten Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1385Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1371Ola Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1384Simon Hilde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1361Sivert Andersen Hasle
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1360Sivert Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1370Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1312Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORDNS
Meld feil