United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11248Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:17:38,46
1200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMÅL
1241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
MÅL
1215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
MÅL
1214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORMÅL
1222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
MÅL
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
MÅL
1239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
MÅL
1224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
1240Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORMÅL
1256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORMÅL
1263Halvor Hørthe Vassbotn
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MÅL
1212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORMÅL
1232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
1201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
MÅL
1230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
1235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMÅL
1202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
MÅL
1228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORMÅL
1217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
MÅL
1236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORMÅL
1203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMÅL
1213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
MÅL
1255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORMÅL
1227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
1205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMÅL
1216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
1229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
MÅL
1237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMÅL
1238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
MÅL
1231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
1259sindre øksby
Asker CK
MÅL
1261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMÅL
1218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
MÅL
1242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORMÅL
1249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
MÅL
1220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
MÅL
1210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
MÅL
1226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
1252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
1219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
1221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
MÅL
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNF
1209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORDNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORDNS
1234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
DNS
1208Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
1257Oscar Rønnov
Bærum OCK
DNS
1211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil