United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:41,97
21256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:05,34+00:00:23,37
31219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:41,19+00:00:59,22
41235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:02,97+00:01:21,00
51224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:07,26+00:01:25,29
61255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:13:07,59+00:01:25,62
71200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:13:08,24+00:01:26,27
81203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:13:08,83+00:01:26,86
91226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:25,47+00:01:43,50
101227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:25,86+00:01:43,89
111230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:26,32+00:01:44,35
121241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
00:13:27,53+00:01:45,56
131240Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:13:28,15+00:01:46,18
141210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:13:34,24+00:01:52,27
151215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:13:42,14+00:02:00,17
161214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:13:53,45+00:02:11,48
171216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:08,12+00:02:26,15
181225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:14:12,73+00:02:30,76
191242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:13,68+00:02:31,71
201218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:14:16,56+00:02:34,59
211237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:14:16,64+00:02:34,67
221205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:14:26,70+00:02:44,73
231222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:14:30,12+00:02:48,15
241261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:14:30,77+00:02:48,80
251229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:14:40,58+00:02:58,61
261220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
00:14:42,28+00:03:00,31
271202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:14:42,62+00:03:00,65
281217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
00:14:47,76+00:03:05,79
291232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:52,01+00:03:10,04
301238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
00:15:08,20+00:03:26,23
311259sindre øksby
Asker CK
00:15:09,12+00:03:27,15
321263Halvor Hørthe Vassbotn
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:15:23,63+00:03:41,66
331249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
00:15:28,81+00:03:46,84
341228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:15:29,67+00:03:47,70
351221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:16:02,32+00:04:20,35
361213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:16:53,05+00:05:11,08
371239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
00:17:02,03+00:05:20,06
381236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:20,17+00:05:38,20
391252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:47,74+00:07:05,77
401201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:30:19,14+00:18:37,17
411212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:41:55,88+00:30:13,91
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNF
1248Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORDNF
1209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORDNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORDNS
1234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
DNS
1208Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
1257Oscar Rønnov
Bærum OCK
DNS
1211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil