United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11015Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:07:55,37
21005Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:58,11+00:00:02,74
31013Herman Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M1000:08:04,39+00:00:09,02
41022Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1000:08:22,68+00:00:27,31
51006Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1000:08:35,49+00:00:40,12
61002Aleksander Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M1000:09:03,06+00:01:07,69
72001Ida Sofie Huseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK1000:09:04,89+00:01:09,52
81033Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:07,34+00:01:11,97
91021Petter Solberg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1000:09:08,23+00:01:12,86
101004Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1000:09:18,94+00:01:23,57
111014Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalen
NORM1000:09:42,80+00:01:47,43
121008Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:09:45,97+00:01:50,60
132005Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:03,80+00:02:08,43
142002Ingeborg Øvreeide
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK1000:10:07,34+00:02:11,97
152009Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1000:10:43,24+00:02:47,87
162008Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K1000:10:43,78+00:02:48,41
172017Hanne Emilie Tannum
-ingen klubb- / Team Sørkedalen
NORK1000:11:15,74+00:03:20,37
182006Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1000:11:29,25+00:03:33,88
191018Joachim Binder
Nesodden SK
M1000:11:31,39+00:03:36,02
201231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:11:41,97+00:03:46,60
212015Karina J. Solhaug
Asker CK
K1000:11:45,38+00:03:50,01
221256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:12:05,34+00:04:09,97
232316Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORK13-1400:12:16,18+00:04:20,81
241104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:12:21,92+00:04:26,55
251112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM1100:12:23,15+00:04:27,78
262301Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-1400:12:24,68+00:04:29,31
271219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:12:41,19+00:04:45,82
282323Marte Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K13-1400:12:42,85+00:04:47,48
292324Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK13-1400:12:58,17+00:05:02,80
301235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:02,97+00:05:07,60
311224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:07,26+00:05:11,89
321255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:13:07,59+00:05:12,22
331200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:13:08,24+00:05:12,87
341203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:13:08,83+00:05:13,46
351127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1100:13:23,49+00:05:28,12
361226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:25,47+00:05:30,10
371227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:25,86+00:05:30,49
381230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:26,32+00:05:30,95
391119Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:27,14+00:05:31,77
401241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:13:27,53+00:05:32,16
411110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:27,74+00:05:32,37
421240Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:13:28,15+00:05:32,78
431117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:32,90+00:05:37,53
441123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:34,02+00:05:38,65
451210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1200:13:34,24+00:05:38,87
462320Mina Claussen
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:13:35,38+00:05:40,01
472308Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:13:36,82+00:05:41,45
481215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1200:13:42,14+00:05:46,77
492302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:13:45,08+00:05:49,71
502208Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1200:13:49,15+00:05:53,78
Meld feil