United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
19050Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:07,07
19042Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens Idrettsforening
00:08:07,06
19005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
00:06:01,71
19009Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:08:24,24
19039Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:06:42,50
19004Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
00:06:50,20
19000Eivind Fougner
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:08:13,42
19043Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:00,67
19033Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:06:42,21
19014Fredrik Kristiansen
Follo SK
00:09:57,20
19025Fredrik Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:08:48,76
19017Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:13,54
19013Henrik Ness
Follo SK
00:07:39,03
19026Herman Steen Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:08:24,50
19035Jacob Eibak
Bærum OCK
00:06:35,13
19028Johan Christopher Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NOR00:06:37,56
19022Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:05:13,97
19002Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:06:49,89
19006Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:48,23
19048Magnus Halse
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:08:30,02
19041Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:07:26,59
19019Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:28,37
19044Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:47,84
19007Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:08:00,52
19046Niklas Teige Hafsten
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:06:32,92
19020Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
00:07:12,76
19038per einar brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:05:13,19
19029Phillip Edvardsen-Eibak
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:06:37,01
19031Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR00:05:24,76
19037Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR00:06:06,20
19034Ulrick Meyer
-ingen klubb-
00:09:15,48
19021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:40,74
9040Carl Emil Olsson
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
9015Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
DNS
9049Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
9001Kristian Thommesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK Rye
NORDNS
9003Kristoffer Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9010Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
9030Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9012Marius Hole
Follo SK
DNS
9047Mikkel Lund-Eriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9016Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9008Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
9036Petter Buran
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
9011Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
DNS
9027Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9018Victor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
DNS
Meld feil