United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:54:37,91
26086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:13,75+00:00:35,84
36011Torleif Ahlsand
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / United Bakeries
00:55:23,69+00:00:45,78
46005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:57:01,55+00:02:23,64
56089Rune Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:57:27,22+00:02:49,31
66018Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NOR00:57:37,94+00:03:00,03
76019Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:58:22,52+00:03:44,61
86078Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NOR00:58:38,87+00:04:00,96
96041Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:58:54,41+00:04:16,50
106040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:59:35,27+00:04:57,36
116083ronny eriksen
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:00:16,78+00:05:38,87
126025Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:00:28,84+00:05:50,93
136084Eivind Steffensen
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv IL Sykkel
01:00:50,97+00:06:13,06
146090VIdar Bakken
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NOR01:01:00,31+00:06:22,40
156051Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:02:29,65+00:07:51,74
166036Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR01:02:45,28+00:08:07,37
176054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR01:02:50,95+00:08:13,04
186024Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR01:03:00,54+00:08:22,63
196027Jan-Inge Berge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:01,50+00:08:23,59
206064Ola Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:03:48,74+00:09:10,83
216079Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:05:24,70+00:10:46,79
226010Lars-Erik Oppi
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:06:29,60+00:11:51,69
236074Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
NOR01:08:43,41+00:14:05,50
246077Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR01:09:14,45+00:14:36,54
256034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:10:35,54+00:15:57,63
266029Tom Morberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
01:11:32,03+00:16:54,12
276004David Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
GBR01:12:29,82+00:17:51,91
286065morten Pedersen
-ingen klubb-
01:12:51,68+00:18:13,77
296021Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:13:02,37+00:18:24,46
306076Rolf-Arne Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:14:19,71+00:19:41,80
316046Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NOR01:15:05,53+00:20:27,62
326062Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR01:16:21,88+00:21:43,97
336039Ove Røn
Lørenskog CK
01:19:04,34+00:24:26,43
346000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:21:47,30+00:27:09,39
356035Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR01:23:03,17+00:28:25,26
366066Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR01:29:02,37+00:34:24,46
376070Jim Valle
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:34:08,34+00:39:30,43
6061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORDNF
6006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWEDNF
6030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6056Jan Per Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNF
6016Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6045Kjell A. Syvertsen
Kølabonn SK
DNF
6007Ståle Berg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
6052Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6017Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries2
NORDNS
6072Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6063Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
DNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna SK
DNS
6082Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6012Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NORDNS
6002Carl Peter Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6001Christian Middelthon
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
6091Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6053Erling Andre Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6015Geir Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
6037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6014Henning Lauridsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6043Jan Ove Furesund
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6023Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6044Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6098Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6003Johan Erlandsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWEDNS
6038Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog CK
DNS
6026Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6068kjetil granum
Soon CK
DNS
6073Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6075Lars Tendal
Skullerud Sportsklubb - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6049Magne André Janitz
Moss CK / Moss Multichallengers
DNS
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6022Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK
NORDNS
6031Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6028Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6047Roar Langli
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6057Rune Knutsmoen
Nesodden SK
DNS
6013Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6042Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6081Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6009Tord Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORDNS
6093Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6033Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil