United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:34:21,50
21554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
00:34:27,35+00:00:05,85
31541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:35:15,12+00:00:53,62
41549Sebastian Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:35:21,58+00:01:00,08
51572Ola Lund Presterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:36:57,12+00:02:35,62
61537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NOR00:37:01,00+00:02:39,50
71544Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:37:23,47+00:03:01,97
81539Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:37:24,56+00:03:03,06
91528Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:40,75+00:03:19,25
101538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NOR00:38:13,54+00:03:52,04
111503Even Aksnes Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:38:23,93+00:04:02,43
121519Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:40:52,87+00:06:31,37
131557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:40:54,28+00:06:32,78
141536Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
00:41:05,97+00:06:44,47
151574Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
00:41:26,78+00:07:05,28
161504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:41:45,54+00:07:24,04
171563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:41:58,22+00:07:36,72
181547Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:42:32,71+00:08:11,21
191529Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:42:46,97+00:08:25,47
201542Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
00:43:09,26+00:08:47,76
211531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:43:23,88+00:09:02,38
221506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:43:37,74+00:09:16,24
231518Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:43:48,44+00:09:26,94
241561Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:43:54,21+00:09:32,71
251533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:12,50+00:09:51,00
261516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:44:26,77+00:10:05,27
271502Aleksander Bøttger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:45:05,52+00:10:44,02
281535Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:59,41+00:11:37,91
291540tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:09,40+00:12:47,90
301509Lars Blekastad Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:48:15,07+00:13:53,57
311571Marcus Simonsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:49:04,14+00:14:42,64
321526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
00:50:44,50+00:16:23,00
331569martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:53:26,91+00:19:05,41
341556Michael Andre Jeppsson
Nesodden SK
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
351520Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
00:56:21,42+00:21:59,92
361511Olav Vikøren Espenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:57:17,83+00:22:56,33
371562Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:59:29,68+00:25:08,18
381501Erik Bøe Willersrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
01:09:52,77+00:35:31,27
1505Alexander Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
1508Elias Wiklund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNF
1548Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
DNF
1532Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
1546Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1558Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
1555Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
1530Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NORDNF
1575Mathias Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
1551Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORDNF
1500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1566Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1521Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1515Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
DNS
1527Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
DNS
1553Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1570Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1550Elias Landquist
Horten OCK
NORDNS
1565emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1560Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1534Fabian Engesæth
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1564Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1559Joachim Johansen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1522Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1552Jørgen Nymoen
Eiker CK
DNS
1512Lars Ek Folkestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1525Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1523Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1568Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
DNS
1567Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1543Nicolai Bryn Dybvad
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1513Petter August Brandborg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1517Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1514Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil