United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:17:09,06
21311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NOR00:17:09,96+00:00:00,90
31354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NOR00:17:47,15+00:00:38,09
41353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:03,87+00:00:54,81
51346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:18:24,40+00:01:15,34
61347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:18:26,00+00:01:16,94
71365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:41,29+00:01:32,23
81319Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
00:19:49,82+00:02:40,76
91328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:19:59,97+00:02:50,91
101363Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:08,89+00:02:59,83
111301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:20:15,60+00:03:06,54
121307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:20:16,04+00:03:06,98
131302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:20:27,70+00:03:18,64
141323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:51,10+00:03:42,04
151367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:20:55,65+00:03:46,59
161306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:21:04,75+00:03:55,69
171352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:21:08,59+00:03:59,53
181330Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:21:31,37+00:04:22,31
191336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:21:43,92+00:04:34,86
201338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:45,49+00:04:36,43
211300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:21:55,63+00:04:46,57
221358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:21:58,34+00:04:49,28
231308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:22:14,28+00:05:05,22
241362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
00:22:24,30+00:05:15,24
251366Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:22:48,14+00:05:39,08
261321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:14,97+00:06:05,91
271345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:23:23,28+00:06:14,22
281303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:23:27,54+00:06:18,48
291326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:35,65+00:06:26,59
301316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:23:44,38+00:06:35,32
311305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:23:45,38+00:06:36,32
321327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:03,61+00:06:54,55
331351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:09,03+00:06:59,97
341333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NOR00:24:20,09+00:07:11,03
351372Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:24:36,62+00:07:27,56
361377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:24:41,18+00:07:32,12
371315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:44,18+00:07:35,12
381325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:51,04+00:07:41,98
391341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:52,97+00:07:43,91
401359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:25:13,39+00:08:04,33
411344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:25:15,64+00:08:06,58
421340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:19,58+00:08:10,52
431309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:25:22,27+00:08:13,21
441349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:26:05,45+00:08:56,39
451364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:26:12,03+00:09:02,97
461368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:26:13,73+00:09:04,67
471385Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:26:19,00+00:09:09,94
481304Jens Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:26:33,00+00:09:23,94
491384Simon Hilde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:27:28,44+00:10:19,38
501322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:28,74+00:10:19,68
511320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
00:27:46,71+00:10:37,65
521329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:27:59,60+00:10:50,54
531387Max Trongmo Neurauter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:28:37,35+00:11:28,29
541374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:09,55+00:13:00,49
551334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:32:38,52+00:15:29,46
561373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:32:53,45+00:15:44,39
571317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:33:11,20+00:16:02,14
1357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNF
1314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
DNF
1386Ali Daniel Olaussen
-ingen klubb-
DNS
1313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
1318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1378Espen Hegstad Krüger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NORDNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1331Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1369Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1376Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORDNS
1348Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1343Martin Støkken Aker
Soon CK
DNS
1324Martinius Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1379Morten Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1371Ola Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1361Sivert Andersen Hasle
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1360Sivert Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1370Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1312Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1337Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
DNS
Meld feil