United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:05,70
21231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:36,84+00:00:31,14
31211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:12:54,22+00:00:48,52
41224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:01,17+00:00:55,47
51219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:38,87+00:01:33,17
61240Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:13:40,75+00:01:35,05
71226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:45,94+00:01:40,24
81203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:13:46,35+00:01:40,65
91200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:13:47,72+00:01:42,02
101209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:14:36,94+00:02:31,24
111215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:14:45,34+00:02:39,64
121217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
00:14:46,07+00:02:40,37
131230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:46,20+00:02:40,50
141227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:46,85+00:02:41,15
151204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:14:57,51+00:02:51,81
161218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:14:58,18+00:02:52,48
171210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:15:01,18+00:02:55,48
181202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:15:08,23+00:03:02,53
191206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:15:20,04+00:03:14,34
201214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:15:55,43+00:03:49,73
211261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:16:04,09+00:03:58,39
221248Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:16:08,26+00:04:02,56
231229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:16:09,69+00:04:03,99
241237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:16:10,28+00:04:04,58
251205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:16:12,87+00:04:07,17
261201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:16:26,57+00:04:20,87
271232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:27,27+00:04:21,57
281260Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:16:28,37+00:04:22,67
291222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:16:49,38+00:04:43,68
301262Kaspar Kindem
-ingen klubb-
00:16:53,56+00:04:47,86
311247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
00:17:11,63+00:05:05,93
321234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
00:17:20,64+00:05:14,94
331238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
00:17:56,61+00:05:50,91
341257Oscar Rønnov
Bærum OCK
00:18:12,72+00:06:07,02
351259sindre øksby
Asker CK
00:18:20,10+00:06:14,40
361221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:18:25,15+00:06:19,45
371253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:18:34,15+00:06:28,45
381228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:18:53,19+00:06:47,49
391243Erlend Heier
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:19:33,57+00:07:27,87
401239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
00:19:34,59+00:07:28,89
411252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:48,89+00:11:43,19
421207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:31:37,53+00:19:31,83
1258Aleksander Vannebo
Asker CK
DNS
1241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORDNS
1235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORDNS
1213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
DNS
1255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
DNS
1216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1208Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
DNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil