United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:12:54,96
21104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:13:06,07+00:00:11,11
31127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:13:26,22+00:00:31,26
41110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:14:07,85+00:01:12,89
51143Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:14:13,27+00:01:18,31
61129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:28,10+00:01:33,14
71119Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:14:30,18+00:01:35,22
81120Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:15:00,10+00:02:05,14
91100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:15:08,86+00:02:13,90
101123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:16,63+00:02:21,67
111135Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:10,81+00:03:15,85
121126Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:17:01,54+00:04:06,58
131114Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:05,43+00:04:10,47
141125Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:17:20,91+00:04:25,95
151111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:17:35,65+00:04:40,69
161136Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:56,25+00:05:01,29
171106Robin Lysebråte Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:18:14,06+00:05:19,10
181118Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:18:17,10+00:05:22,14
191116Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:18,79+00:05:23,83
201115Marlon Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
00:19:03,98+00:06:09,02
211147Magnus Nyberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:19:37,71+00:06:42,75
221139Emil Wold Wisløff
Kølabonn SK
00:20:45,16+00:07:50,20
231146Mathias Seiersnes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:22:20,56+00:09:25,60
241105Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:23:32,73+00:10:37,77
251145Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
00:28:21,17+00:15:26,21
1124Alexander Smidt
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1134Andreas Brunskow
Hadeland CK
DNS
1133Eskil Sørgjerd
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1131Hermann Kjærsgaard Nielsen
Asker CK
DNS
1121Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1102Joakim Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1103Jonas Brandt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1109Jonas Olsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1122Jonas Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1137Kristian Moen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1113Maximillian (Max) Borka
Bærum OCK
DNS
1117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORDNS
1108Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1132SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Simen Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1140Tobias Martinsen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1107Ulrik Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1130Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil