United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:42:00,89
26061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:42:01,28+00:00:00,39
36058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:55,61+00:00:54,72
46072Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NOR00:43:09,42+00:01:08,53
56011Torleif Ahlsand
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / United Bakeries
00:43:22,39+00:01:21,50
66086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:25,58+00:02:24,69
76040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:44:56,13+00:02:55,24
86009Tord Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:44:57,06+00:02:56,17
96005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:45:24,65+00:03:23,76
106028Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:47,50+00:03:46,61
116018Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NOR00:45:52,45+00:03:51,56
126019Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:04,01+00:04:03,12
136041Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:46:40,10+00:04:39,21
146090VIdar Bakken
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NOR00:47:09,56+00:05:08,67
156084Eivind Steffensen
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv IL Sykkel
00:47:15,86+00:05:14,97
166066Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:47:35,10+00:05:34,21
176003Johan Erlandsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWE00:48:03,25+00:06:02,36
186036Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:48:07,43+00:06:06,54
196054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:48:56,20+00:06:55,31
206027Jan-Inge Berge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:24,85+00:07:23,96
216024Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:50:00,25+00:07:59,36
226094Roar Lindalen
Aurskog / Finstadbru SK - Sykkel
NOR00:50:04,59+00:08:03,70
236013Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:50:16,80+00:08:15,91
246051Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:50:20,94+00:08:20,05
256043Jan Ove Furesund
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:50:24,51+00:08:23,62
266010Lars-Erik Oppi
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:50:47,21+00:08:46,32
276064Ola Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:51:33,52+00:09:32,63
286056Jan Per Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:51:50,31+00:09:49,42
296006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWE00:52:07,77+00:10:06,88
306020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:52:30,96+00:10:30,07
316079Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:52:39,22+00:10:38,33
326007Ståle Berg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:53:29,41+00:11:28,52
336093Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:53:48,82+00:11:47,93
346095Frank Westlie
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:55:15,43+00:13:14,54
356037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:55:50,37+00:13:49,48
366045Kjell A. Syvertsen
Kølabonn SK
00:56:08,49+00:14:07,60
376063Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
00:56:35,96+00:14:35,07
386017Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries2
NOR00:56:40,13+00:14:39,24
396034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR00:57:06,81+00:15:05,92
406002Carl Peter Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:57:10,37+00:15:09,48
416029Tom Morberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:57:24,85+00:15:23,96
426046Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NOR00:58:50,75+00:16:49,86
436096Carl-Fredrik Skara
CK Nittedal
00:59:47,27+00:17:46,38
446039Ove Røn
Lørenskog CK
00:59:57,81+00:17:56,92
456022Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK
NOR01:00:22,58+00:18:21,69
466076Rolf-Arne Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:00:23,02+00:18:22,13
476000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:00:24,19+00:18:23,30
486015Geir Kaasen
Bærum OCK
01:05:23,29+00:23:22,40
496035Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR01:06:46,98+00:24:46,09
506048Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
516070Jim Valle
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:17:53,28+00:35:52,39
6004David Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
GBRDNF
6071Glenn Seljåsen
-ingen klubb- / Bydel Vestre Aker BIL
NORDNF
6065morten Pedersen
-ingen klubb-
DNF
6083ronny eriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
6050Vegard Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
DNF
6052Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna SK
DNS
6012Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NORDNS
6001Christian Middelthon
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
6091Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6053Erling Andre Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6014Henning Lauridsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6074Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
NORDNS
6023Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6044Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6098Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6038Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog CK
DNS
6016Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6026Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6068kjetil granum
Soon CK
DNS
6025Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6073Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6077Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6075Lars Tendal
Skullerud Sportsklubb - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6049Magne André Janitz
Moss CK / Moss Multichallengers
DNS
6078Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NORDNS
6031Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6047Roar Langli
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6057Rune Knutsmoen
Nesodden SK
DNS
6062Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6021Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6042Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6081Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6033Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil