United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
118Håkon Austad
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NOR00:56:01,60
236Johan- Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:11,60+00:03:10,00
342Henrik Hollingsæter Kippernes
Fræna SK / Team Fokus-Danica
NOR00:59:25,61+00:03:24,01
43Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:42,81+00:03:41,21
544Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Ullevål SK
NOR01:00:12,62+00:04:11,02
611Sindre Engh
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
01:00:36,00+00:04:34,40
727Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team United Bakeries
NOR01:01:16,54+00:05:14,94
817Jo Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
01:02:19,73+00:06:18,13
935Svein Olav Utistog
Ullevål SK / Ullevål SK
01:02:27,34+00:06:25,74
105Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:03:32,29+00:07:30,69
1110Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:03:52,96+00:07:51,36
1243Sven Kilander
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWE01:04:41,50+00:08:39,90
1341Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Tromsø CK
NOR01:05:26,10+00:09:24,50
1424Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Toyota Fuji Team
NOR01:05:34,69+00:09:33,09
45Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNF
38Kristopher Jordan
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
DNF
33Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
16Brede Edvardsen
Halden CK
DNS
8Christian Dahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORDNS
20Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
39Martin Nymoen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
31Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORDNS
12Ola Holmestad
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
40Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORDNS
26Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team United Bakeries
DNS
25Ove Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Toyota Fuji Team
NORDNS
4Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
32pål møller
Drammen CK
NORDNS
2Rajeev Rai
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / SK rye/Nepal National team
NORDNS
34Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
37Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajakk
NORDNS
30Tom Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
29Truls Haugseth
Asker CK / TEAM MERIDA NTG
NORDNS
Meld feil