United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11573Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:41:28,42
21510Torjus Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:41:35,35+00:00:06,93
31545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:42:06,04+00:00:37,62
41528Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:42:55,09+00:01:26,67
51554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
00:45:08,43+00:03:40,01
61541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:45:31,49+00:04:03,07
71537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NOR00:45:53,93+00:04:25,51
81544Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:46:09,41+00:04:40,99
91500Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:46:28,12+00:04:59,70
101538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NOR00:47:20,04+00:05:51,62
111503Even Aksnes Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:47:38,96+00:06:10,54
121504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:48:30,62+00:07:02,20
131529Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:48:34,91+00:07:06,49
141547Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:48:46,26+00:07:17,84
151569martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:49:25,12+00:07:56,70
161508Elias Wiklund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:49:50,57+00:08:22,15
171539Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:50:12,96+00:08:44,54
181570Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
00:50:29,04+00:09:00,62
191507Eirik Bergsjø
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:50:38,84+00:09:10,42
201509Lars Blekastad Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:50:41,21+00:09:12,79
211531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:50:49,27+00:09:20,85
221542Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
00:51:20,29+00:09:51,87
231561Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:51:20,56+00:09:52,14
241536Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
00:51:20,81+00:09:52,39
251563Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:10,62+00:10:42,20
261548Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
00:52:20,29+00:10:51,87
271533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:42,60+00:11:14,18
281525Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:53:02,03+00:11:33,61
291546Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:53:49,08+00:12:20,66
301530Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:55:53,30+00:14:24,88
311540tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:55:59,73+00:14:31,31
321501Erik Bøe Willersrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:58:49,09+00:17:20,67
331502Aleksander Bøttger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR01:00:28,30+00:18:59,88
341560Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
01:00:51,45+00:19:23,03
351571Marcus Simonsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
01:00:52,97+00:19:24,55
361543Nicolai Bryn Dybvad
Lørenskog CK
01:02:56,70+00:21:28,28
371551Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR01:15:12,46+00:33:44,04
1505Alexander Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
1526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
DNF
1515Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
DNF
1527Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
DNF
1557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNF
1524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
DNF
1532Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
1558Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
1512Lars Ek Folkestad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNF
1523Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
DNF
1574Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
DNF
1519Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORDNF
1520Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
DNF
1513Petter August Brandborg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNF
1549Sebastian Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNF
1535Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1516Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNS
1566Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1521Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1506Andreas Baardseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1553Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1550Elias Landquist
Horten OCK
NORDNS
1565emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1534Fabian Engesæth
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1564Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1555Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1559Joachim Johansen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1522Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1552Jørgen Nymoen
Eiker CK
DNS
1568Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
DNS
1567Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1572Ola Lund Presterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1511Olav Vikøren Espenes
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1518Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NORDNS
1517Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1514Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
1562Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil