United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:20:48,69
21353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:25,88+00:00:37,19
31354Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe / Merida Grasroot team
NOR00:21:33,59+00:00:44,90
41346Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:21:39,45+00:00:50,76
51336Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:22:05,89+00:01:17,20
61319Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
00:22:41,44+00:01:52,75
71311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NOR00:23:09,07+00:02:20,38
81328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:23:25,39+00:02:36,70
91363Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:23:26,35+00:02:37,66
101332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:23:32,19+00:02:43,50
111307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:10,43+00:03:21,74
121329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:24:16,04+00:03:27,35
131347Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:24:16,90+00:03:28,21
141301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:53,79+00:04:05,10
151369Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
00:25:35,29+00:04:46,60
161358Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:25:38,50+00:04:49,81
171323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:47,14+00:04:58,45
181302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:26:02,22+00:05:13,53
191306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:26:02,47+00:05:13,78
201338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:06,43+00:05:17,74
211374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:46,60+00:05:57,91
221316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:27:05,88+00:06:17,19
231308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:27:14,13+00:06:25,44
241321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:23,20+00:06:34,51
251327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:32,85+00:06:44,16
261326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:08,17+00:07:19,48
271300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:28:15,02+00:07:26,33
281341Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:28,39+00:07:39,70
291325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:28,84+00:07:40,15
301310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:28:34,65+00:07:45,96
311377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NOR00:28:57,08+00:08:08,39
321309Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:28:58,14+00:08:09,45
331344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:29:08,19+00:08:19,50
341366Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:29:11,88+00:08:23,19
351315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:15,79+00:08:27,10
361349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:29:22,07+00:08:33,38
371305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:29:25,14+00:08:36,45
381364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:29:27,70+00:08:39,01
391382Torjus Helland With
-ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:29:39,33+00:08:50,64
401362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
00:30:33,09+00:09:44,40
411304Jens Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:30:39,46+00:09:50,77
421313Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:30:39,65+00:09:50,96
431340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:52,88+00:10:04,19
441303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:30:56,08+00:10:07,39
451378Espen Hegstad Krüger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:31:01,51+00:10:12,82
461320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
00:31:02,29+00:10:13,60
471322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:07,62+00:10:18,93
481368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:31:37,62+00:10:48,93
491383Sondre Helland With
-ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:33:45,65+00:12:56,96
501361Sivert Andersen Hasle
Sarpsborg SK
00:35:38,69+00:14:50,00
511314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:36:02,80+00:15:14,11
521373Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:37:49,53+00:17:00,84
531357Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:38:07,35+00:17:18,66
541333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NOR00:39:23,87+00:18:35,18
551317Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:39:31,33+00:18:42,64
1345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNF
1351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1352Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNF
1337Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
DNF
1318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NORDNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1331Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1376Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1372Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
DNS
1348Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1343Martin Støkken Aker
Soon CK
DNS
1324Martinius Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1379Morten Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1371Ola Berg Edseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1330Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1360Sivert Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1370Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1312Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil