United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:11,58
21231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:31,64+00:00:20,06
31235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:31,66+00:01:20,08
41209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:14:47,44+00:01:35,86
51211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:15:08,67+00:01:57,09
61219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:37,85+00:02:26,27
71230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:38,40+00:02:26,82
81237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:15:39,22+00:02:27,64
91227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:48,36+00:02:36,78
101224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:53,48+00:02:41,90
111216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:03,33+00:02:51,75
121245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:16:33,27+00:03:21,69
131200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:16:34,00+00:03:22,42
141226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:45,55+00:03:33,97
151218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:16:55,35+00:03:43,77
161204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:17:00,53+00:03:48,95
171214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:17:01,18+00:03:49,60
181205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:17:01,24+00:03:49,66
191258Aleksander Vannebo
Asker CK
00:17:06,89+00:03:55,31
201241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
00:17:26,23+00:04:14,65
211210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:17:32,35+00:04:20,77
221246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:17:37,79+00:04:26,21
231201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:18:02,29+00:04:50,71
241217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
00:18:07,96+00:04:56,38
251220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
00:18:08,25+00:04:56,67
261222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:18:39,37+00:05:27,79
271212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:18:51,17+00:05:39,59
281247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
00:19:10,58+00:05:59,00
291232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:46,50+00:06:34,92
301202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:19:48,38+00:06:36,80
311250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:20:16,37+00:07:04,79
321221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:20:17,84+00:07:06,26
331260Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:20:40,62+00:07:29,04
341213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:20:58,90+00:07:47,32
351228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:21:08,54+00:07:56,96
361249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
00:21:34,44+00:08:22,86
371257Oscar Rønnov
Bærum OCK
00:21:37,69+00:08:26,11
1259sindre øksby
Asker CK
DNF
1215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
DNS
1208Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
DNS
1238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil