United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:14:46,79
21104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:15:01,78+00:00:14,99
31127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:15:19,49+00:00:32,70
41141Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:15:24,95+00:00:38,16
51119Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:15:49,48+00:01:02,69
61117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:16:01,83+00:01:15,04
71110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:16:02,06+00:01:15,27
81120Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:16:30,50+00:01:43,71
91145Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
00:16:37,14+00:01:50,35
101129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:37,40+00:01:50,61
111100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:17:11,51+00:02:24,72
121116Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:08,05+00:03:21,26
131109Jonas Olsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:18:56,03+00:04:09,24
141125Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:19:03,79+00:04:17,00
151118Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:19:18,59+00:04:31,80
161103Jonas Brandt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:19:38,16+00:04:51,37
171111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:19:46,26+00:04:59,47
181101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:21:45,95+00:06:59,16
191102Joakim Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:22:31,64+00:07:44,85
201140Tobias Martinsen
Kølabonn SK
00:22:33,90+00:07:47,11
211133Eskil Sørgjerd
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:28:06,18+00:13:19,39
221105Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:29:21,37+00:14:34,58
1144Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog CK / Team Sterri
DNF
1115Marlon Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNF
1114Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1136Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1143Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1124Alexander Smidt
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1134Andreas Brunskow
Hadeland CK
DNS
1135Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1131Hermann Kjærsgaard Nielsen
Asker CK
DNS
1121Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1122Jonas Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1137Kristian Moen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1113Maximillian (Max) Borka
Bærum OCK
DNS
1108Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1106Robin Lysebråte Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1132SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Simen Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1126Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1107Ulrik Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1130Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil