United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 2: Lillomarka Arena, Hasle/Løren (tempo)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M1100:04:48,59
21236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:04:53,17+00:00:04,58
31231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:04:56,62+00:00:08,03
41256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:05:20,68+00:00:32,09
51211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1200:05:21,55+00:00:32,96
61235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:05:26,31+00:00:37,72
71005Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1000:05:31,14+00:00:42,55
81230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:05:32,60+00:00:44,01
91141Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM1100:05:37,23+00:00:48,64
101104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:05:39,48+00:00:50,89
111224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:41,57+00:00:52,98
121241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:05:42,00+00:00:53,41
131219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:05:44,12+00:00:55,53
141255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:05:49,04+00:01:00,45
151127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1100:05:49,49+00:01:00,90
161226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:49,56+00:01:00,97
171202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M1200:05:52,57+00:01:03,98
181203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:05:52,64+00:01:04,05
191112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM1100:05:53,30+00:01:04,71
201218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
M1200:05:54,04+00:01:05,45
211215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1200:05:55,95+00:01:07,36
221216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:05:56,46+00:01:07,87
231237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:05:58,10+00:01:09,51
241129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:06:03,53+00:01:14,94
251117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1100:06:04,41+00:01:15,82
261209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:06,00+00:01:17,41
271110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:08,47+00:01:19,88
281006Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1000:06:09,38+00:01:20,79
291013Herman Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M1000:06:12,24+00:01:23,65
301200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1200:06:15,62+00:01:27,03
311227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:17,81+00:01:29,22
321015Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:06:18,53+00:01:29,94
331234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
M1200:06:18,55+00:01:29,96
341114Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:06:19,72+00:01:31,13
351212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:24,11+00:01:35,52
361123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:26,67+00:01:38,08
371100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:06:27,38+00:01:38,79
381201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M1200:06:28,37+00:01:39,78
391020Gard Woxholt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1000:06:29,18+00:01:40,59
401229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
M1200:06:32,59+00:01:44,00
411130Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:33,20+00:01:44,61
421220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
M1200:06:39,83+00:01:51,24
431204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M1200:06:41,05+00:01:52,46
441022Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1000:06:41,46+00:01:52,87
451210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1200:06:46,93+00:01:58,34
461109Jonas Olsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:06:48,24+00:01:59,65
471249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
M1200:06:49,96+00:02:01,37
481026Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1000:06:54,73+00:02:06,14
491118Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:06:55,46+00:02:06,87
501214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:56,85+00:02:08,26
511004Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1000:06:57,06+00:02:08,47
521221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1200:06:59,06+00:02:10,47
531126Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1100:07:00,28+00:02:11,69
541125Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M1100:07:00,71+00:02:12,12
551101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:07:05,16+00:02:16,57
561103Jonas Brandt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:07:06,49+00:02:17,90
571228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORM1200:07:06,71+00:02:18,12
581107Ulrik Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:07:12,84+00:02:24,25
591000Andreas Sandgrind
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M1000:07:14,64+00:02:26,05
601136Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:07:19,16+00:02:30,57
611208Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1200:07:21,33+00:02:32,74
621106Robin Lysebråte Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM1100:07:27,74+00:02:39,15
631213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1200:07:33,98+00:02:45,39
641222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
M1200:07:36,22+00:02:47,63
651002Aleksander Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M1000:07:42,93+00:02:54,34
661124Alexander Smidt
Lørenskog CK
M1100:07:43,88+00:02:55,29
671140Tobias Martinsen
Kølabonn SK
M1100:08:05,69+00:03:17,10
681232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:08:07,97+00:03:19,38
691108Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:08:09,85+00:03:21,26
701102Joakim Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M1100:08:13,88+00:03:25,29
711014Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalen
NORM1000:08:15,90+00:03:27,31
721009Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:08:18,53+00:03:29,94
731115Marlon Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
M1100:08:20,36+00:03:31,77
741252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:25,32+00:03:36,73
7536Johan- Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:08:29,34+00:03:40,75
7618Håkon Austad
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:08:38,04+00:03:49,45
7717Jo Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
M-sen00:08:46,08+00:03:57,49
7827Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:08:48,89+00:04:00,30
791139Emil Wold Wisløff
Kølabonn SK
M1100:08:49,34+00:04:00,75
8033Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:08:49,47+00:04:00,88
81223Eid Emil Hasund
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-jun00:08:54,44+00:04:05,85
82209Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-jun00:08:55,76+00:04:07,17
831554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
M15-1600:08:59,06+00:04:10,47
8411Sindre Engh
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
M-sen00:09:03,02+00:04:14,43
854Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:09:04,97+00:04:16,38
861007christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:09:05,29+00:04:16,70
87202Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:09:11,96+00:04:23,37
886061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:09:12,16+00:04:23,57
893Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:09:13,18+00:04:24,59
905045Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:09:13,49+00:04:24,90
91217Lars Messel
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM-jun00:09:13,91+00:04:25,32
925Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:09:15,45+00:04:26,86
931510Torjus Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORM15-1600:09:15,46+00:04:26,87
9438Kristopher Jordan
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
M-sen00:09:15,82+00:04:27,23
951537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:09:17,03+00:04:28,44
96225Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORM-jun00:09:17,27+00:04:28,68
971538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:09:18,70+00:04:30,11
981545Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM15-1600:09:20,51+00:04:31,92
995026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:09:22,24+00:04:33,65
1001342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:09:23,19+00:04:34,60
Meld feil