United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 2: Lillomarka Arena, Hasle/Løren (tempo)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:09:12,16
26086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:50,58+00:00:38,42
36059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:09:53,16+00:00:41,00
46009Tord Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NOR00:09:54,01+00:00:41,85
56084Eivind Steffensen
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv IL Sykkel
00:09:57,48+00:00:45,32
66089Rune Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:10:08,28+00:00:56,12
76066Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:10:13,13+00:01:00,97
86040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:24,23+00:01:12,07
96090VIdar Bakken
-ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NOR00:10:25,38+00:01:13,22
106018Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NOR00:10:32,44+00:01:20,28
116083ronny eriksen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:10:32,58+00:01:20,42
126058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:10:33,20+00:01:21,04
136019Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:47,85+00:01:35,69
146036Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:10:54,56+00:01:42,40
156056Jan Per Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:10:58,35+00:01:46,19
166054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:10:59,20+00:01:47,04
176049Magne André Janitz
Moss CK / Moss Multichallengers
00:11:21,14+00:02:08,98
186064Ola Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:26,83+00:02:14,67
196027Jan-Inge Berge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:27,35+00:02:15,19
206010Lars-Erik Oppi
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:48,54+00:02:36,38
216074Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:11:51,05+00:02:38,89
226037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:53,28+00:02:41,12
236079Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:11:55,23+00:02:43,07
246045Kjell A. Syvertsen
Kølabonn SK
00:11:57,14+00:02:44,98
256023Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:12:02,80+00:02:50,64
266006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWE00:12:07,55+00:02:55,39
276012Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NOR00:12:19,60+00:03:07,44
286034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR00:12:29,80+00:03:17,64
296004David Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
GBR00:12:48,94+00:03:36,78
306093Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:50,39+00:03:38,23
316029Tom Morberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:13:04,45+00:03:52,29
326039Ove Røn
Lørenskog CK
00:13:36,94+00:04:24,78
336038Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog CK
00:13:38,91+00:04:26,75
346015Geir Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:14:14,30+00:05:02,14
356030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:14,87+00:05:02,71
366000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:14:15,62+00:05:03,46
376022Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK
NOR00:14:21,43+00:05:09,27
386046Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:14,06+00:06:01,90
6063Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
DNF
6033Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6052Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6017Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries2
NORDNS
6072Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna SK
DNS
6035Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
6002Carl Peter Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6091Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6024Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6053Erling Andre Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6014Henning Lauridsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6043Jan Ove Furesund
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6044Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6070Jim Valle
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6098Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6003Johan Erlandsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWEDNS
6016Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6026Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6068kjetil granum
Soon CK
DNS
6025Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6051Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6073Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6077Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6075Lars Tendal
Skullerud Sportsklubb - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6078Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Dogstar
NORDNS
6031Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
6028Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6047Roar Langli
Kølabonn SK
NORDNS
6076Rolf-Arne Halvorsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6057Rune Knutsmoen
Nesodden SK
DNS
6041Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6062Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6021Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6007Ståle Berg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
6013Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6042Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6081Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6011Torleif Ahlsand
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / United Bakeries
DNS
6050Vegard Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil